Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

McG ... (1 episode)

Series Writing Credits  

Jon Harmon Feldman ... (1 episode)
Sonny Postiglione ... (1 episode)

Series Cast  

Mike Vogel ...  David Roman 1 episode
Díana Bermudez ...  Tama 1 episode
Edwin Hodge ...  Ulysses 1 episode
Sarah Catherine Hook ...  Natalie Roman 1 episode
Kym Jackson ...  Neela 1 episode
Mallory Jansen ...  Grace 1 episode
Sibongile Mlambo ...  Lieutenant Priscilla 1 episode
Matt Passmore ...  Liam 1 episode
Amelia Reynolds ...  Sarah 1 episode
Lorenzo Richelmy ...  Ham 1 episode
Amit Shah ...  Dr. Owen Patel 1 episode
Pallavi Sharda ...  Alex 1 episode

Series Produced by 

Honor Byrne ... line producer (1 episode)
Jon Harmon Feldman ... executive producer (1 episode)
Jennifer Gwartz ... executive producer (1 episode)
Sonny Postiglione ... executive producer (1 episode)

Series Music by 

Jake Staley ... (1 episode)

Series Cinematography by 

Andrew Strahorn ... (1 episode)

Series Production Design by 

Derek R. Hill ... (1 episode)

Series Art Direction by 

John Richardson ... (1 episode)

Series Set Decoration by 

Rosie Guthrie ... (1 episode)

Series Costume Design by 

Genevieve Tyrrell ... (1 episode)

Series Makeup Department 

Susie Glass ... makeup designer (1 episode)
Levonne Scott ... makeup artist (1 episode)

Series Production Management 

Todd Aronauer ... Post Production Executive (1 episode)
Roslyn Lusty ... Production Co-Ordinator (1 episode)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Guy Campbell ... key second assistant director (1 episode)
Paul Grinder ... first assistant director (1 episode)
Rokshana Ruky Haque ... third assistant director (1 episode)
Axel Paton ... second unit director (1 episode)
Tim Trella ... second unit director (1 episode)

Series Art Department 

Dylan Coburn ... storyboard artist (1 episode)
Rachael Cooper ... art department manager (1 episode)
Jeffrey Paul Johnson ... property master (1 episode)
Daniel Hyun Lim ... Concept Artist / storyboard artist (1 episode)
Thomas Salpietro ... lead man (1 episode)
Gerard Spowart ... assistant art coordinator (1 episode)
Amy Lynn Umezu ... storyboard artist (1 episode)
Nicola Verdon ... props buyer (1 episode)
Kathryn Yingling ... Illustrator (1 episode)

Series Sound Department 

Rickley W. Dumm ... sound effects editor (1 episode)
Mark Williams ... Production Sound Mixer (1 episode)

Series Visual Effects by 

Daniel Briney ... compositing supervisor: Pixel Magic (1 episode)
Zach Brinkerhoff ... digital compositor: Shade VFX (1 episode)
Ronn Brown ... Matte Painter (1 episode)
Angelique Cecere ... visual effects coordinator: Shade VFX (1 episode)
Zachary Hahn ... compositor (1 episode)
Ruth Irvine-Hauer ... Visual Effects Production Supervisor (1 episode)
Eric Mattson ... lead matte painter (1 episode)
Dan McCarthy ... Assistant VFX Editor: Shade VFX (1 episode)
Ray McIntyre Jr. ... visual effects supervisor/producer (1 episode)
Ricky McLennan ... visual effects data wrangler (1 episode)
Austin Ramsey ... technical compositor: Shade VFX (1 episode)
Ryan Ramsey ... compositor (1 episode)

Series Stunts 

Jacqueline Lee Geurts ... stunt double: Kym Jackson/stunt utility / stunt double: Mallorey Jansen (1 episode)
Glen Levy ... assistant stunt coordinator (1 episode)
Steve McQuillan ... stunt coordinator (1 episode)
Louis Ova ... double (1 episode)
Jacob Tomuri ... Stunt double: Mike Vogel (1 episode)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Nat Brunt ... first assistant camera (1 episode)
Samuel Fraser ... second assistant camera second unit (1 episode)
Sophie Lloyd ... lighting technician (1 episode)
Max Margolin ... camera operator: casting (1 episode)
Rob Marsh ... second unit director of photography (1 episode)
Peter McCaffrey ... A Camera Operator (1 episode)
Jason Tidswell ... generator operator/electrician (1 episode)
Jackson Vari ... lighting technician (1 episode)
Jay Weston ... video assist operator (1 episode)

Series Casting Department 

Desiree Rose Cheer ... extras coordinator (1 episode)
Jeremy Gordon ... casting associate (1 episode)
Kymberli McKanna ... casting assistant (1 episode)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Naomi Campbell ... costume supervisor (1 episode)
Melody Dagg ... costume machinist (1 episode)
Zarna Deed ... costume runner (1 episode)
Katie Jenkinson ... costumer (1 episode)
Matt Kleinhans ... textiles supervisor (1 episode)
Hannah Mo Tomlinson ... principal dresser (1 episode)
Joan Wilson ... key standby (1 episode)

Series Editorial Department 

Nicholas Rucka ... assistant editor (1 episode)

Series Location Management 

Jackson Houlihan ... location coordinator (1 episode)
David Walker ... location manager (1 episode)
Luke Wilkinson ... assistant location manager (1 episode)

Series Music Department 

Peter Rotter ... orchestra contractor (1 episode)

Series Other crew 

Peggy Chen ... Financial Controller (1 episode)
Jess Scott ... production secretary (1 episode)
Jessica Todd ... Assistant Production Coordinator (1 episode)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed