Edit
Euphoria (TV Series 2019– ) Poster

(2019– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Sam Levinson ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Pippa Bianco ... (1 episode, 2019)
Augustine Frizzell ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jennifer Morrison ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Ron Leshem ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Daphna Levin ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Sam Levinson ... (created by) (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Cast  

Zendaya ...  Rue Bennett 8 episodes, 2019
Maude Apatow ...  Lexi Howard 8 episodes, 2019
Angus Cloud ...  Fezco 8 episodes, 2019
Eric Dane ...  Cal Jacobs 8 episodes, 2019
Alexa Demie ...  Maddy Perez 8 episodes, 2019
Jacob Elordi ...  Nate Jacobs 8 episodes, 2019
Barbie Ferreira ...  Kat Hernandez 8 episodes, 2019
Nika King ...  Leslie Bennett 8 episodes, 2019
Storm Reid ...  Gia Bennett 8 episodes, 2019
Hunter Schafer ...  Jules Vaughn 8 episodes, 2019
Algee Smith ...  Chris McKay 8 episodes, 2019
Sydney Sweeney ...  Cassie Howard 8 episodes, 2019
John Ales ...  David / ... 7 episodes, 2019
Javon 'Wanna' Walton ...  Ashtray 7 episodes, 2019
Alanna Ubach ...  Suze 6 episodes, 2019
Austin Abrams ...  Ethan 6 episodes, 2019
Keean Johnson ...  Daniel 6 episodes, 2019
Paula Marshall ...  Marsha / ... 5 episodes, 2019
Sophia Rose Wilson Sophia Rose Wilson ...  BB 5 episodes, 2019
Colman Domingo ...  Ali 4 episodes, 2019
Lukas Gage ...  Tyler 4 episodes, 2019
Mercedes Colon ...  Kat's Mom 4 episodes, 2019
Tyler Timmons ...  Troy 4 episodes, 2019
Zak Steiner ...  Aaron Jacobs / ... 3 episodes, 2019
Tyler Chase ...  Custer 3 episodes, 2019
Tristan Timmons ...  Roy 3 episodes, 2019
Meeko Meeko ...  Mouse 3 episodes, 2019
Bruce Wexler ...  Robert 3 episodes, 2019
Ruben Dario ...  Ted 3 episodes, 2019
Marsha Gambles Marsha Gambles ...  Miss Marsha 3 episodes, 2019
Brynda Mattox ...  Fezco's Grandmother 3 episodes, 2019
Elpidia Carrillo ...  Sonia 2 episodes, 2019
Jeff Pope ...  Johnny_Unite_USA 2 episodes, 2019
Shiloh Fernandez ...  Trevor 2 episodes, 2019
Jeremiah Birkett ...  Principal Hayes 2 episodes, 2019
Janice LeAnn Brown Janice LeAnn Brown ...  4-Year-Old Rue / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Keilani Arellanes ...  11-Year-Old Maddy 2 episodes, 2019
Nolan Bateman ...  Wes 2 episodes, 2019
Wilzette Borno ...  Receptionist 2 episodes, 2019
Aileen Burdock ...  Detective Riley 2 episodes, 2019
Greg Bryan ...  Coach 2 episodes, 2019
Hannah Nordberg ...  Emma 2 episodes, 2019
Elizabeth Danielyan Betty ...  Other Student / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Jojo Tua Jojo Tua ...  Another Classmate / ... 2 episodes, 2019
McKenna Roberts ...  10-Year-Old Rue 2 episodes, 2019
Johanna Colón ...  11-Year-Old Kat 2 episodes, 2019
Nat Faxon ...  Rick 1 episode, 2019
Larry Joe Campbell ...  Officer Wilson 1 episode, 2019
Cranston Johnson ...  Frederick McKay 1 episode, 2019
Nick Blood ...  Gus 1 episode, 2019
Pell James ...  Amy 1 episode, 2019
Allie Marie Evans ...  Natalie 1 episode, 2019
Clark Furlong ...  11-Year-Old Jules 1 episode, 2019
Bobbi Salvör Menuez ...  TC 1 episode, 2019
Yohance Biagas Bey Yohance Biagas Bey ...  11-Year-Old McKay 1 episode, 2019
Will Peltz ...  Luke Kasten 1 episode, 2019
Janet Song ...  Therapist 1 episode, 2019
Quintessa Swindell ...  Anna 1 episode, 2019
Zakai Biagas Bey Zakai Biagas Bey ...  11-Year-Old McKay 1 episode, 2019
Shamari Maurice Shamari Maurice ...  Harris 1 episode, 2019
Brock O'Hurn ...  Super Hot Warrior Man 1 episode, 2019
Nick King ...  Michael (Maître d') 1 episode, 2019
Kyra Adler Kyra Adler ...  11-Year-Old Cassie 1 episode, 2019
Jim Garrity ...  Tim (Manager) 1 episode, 2019
Jared Michael Jordan ...  Jake 1 episode, 2019
Sean Martini ...  Minako 1 episode, 2019
Caleb Coffee Caleb Coffee ...  Young Kid 1 episode, 2019
Isaac Arellanes ...  11-Year-Old Daniel 1 episode, 2019
Evans Forde ...  Wealthy Man 1 episode, 2019
Anthony Ray Parker ...  Allan 1 episode, 2019
Olivia Grace Applegate ...  Ms. Kelly 1 episode, 2019
Nancy De Mayo ...  Dr. Kay 1 episode, 2019
Michael Franklin ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2019
Anthony S. Johnson ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2019
Jeffery Barnett Jeffery Barnett ...  Vincent Van Gogh 1 episode, 2019
Ryan Gibson ...  English Teacher 1 episode, 2019
Chuck McCollum ...  Surgeon 1 episode, 2019
Lukas Mills ...  Guy Teasing Kat 1 episode, 2019
Mike Ostroski ...  Dr. Goodwin 1 episode, 2019
Ray Benson ...  Guy Teasing Kat 1 episode, 2019
Chris Doubek ...  Uncle Ted 1 episode, 2019
Ariel Flores ...  Jesse 1 episode, 2019
Hyla Rayne Fontenot Hyla Rayne Fontenot ...  7-Year-Old Gia 1 episode, 2019
Julia Nye ...  Drunk Frat Girl 1 episode, 2019
Evan Michael Pinsonnault ...  Football Announcer 1 episode, 2019
Brianna Albrektsen Brianna Albrektsen ...  Cunty Classmate 1 episode, 2019
Theo Breaux ...  Police Detective 1 episode, 2019
Troy Caylak ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2019
Mel Fair ...  Football Announcer 1 episode, 2019
Davey Johnson ...  Creepy Male Relative 1 episode, 2019
Alex J. Joseph ...  Jockey Bro 1 episode, 2019
Jeff Sanders Jeff Sanders ...  Offensive Coordinator 1 episode, 2019
Jarrett Austin Brown ...  Friend 1 episode, 2019
Peyton Clark ...  Chapter Prez 1 episode, 2019
Vito D'Ambrosio ...  Police Detective 1 episode, 2019
Montanna Gillis ...  Random Hot Girl 1 episode, 2019
Denny McAuliffe ...  Jean Cut-Offs 1 episode, 2019
Stewart Scott McDonald ...  Creepy Male Relative 1 episode, 2019
David Meza ...  Jock 1 episode, 2019
Brian Tichnell ...  Some Hook Up 1 episode, 2019
Ronan Arthur ...  Random Sweet Guy 1 episode, 2019
Tom Clark ...  Biology Teacher 1 episode, 2019
Roy Lee Jones Roy Lee Jones ...  Man in Waiting Room 1 episode, 2019
Brandon Knabe ...  Pledge 1 episode, 2019
Michael Petrone ...  Pee Wee Coach 1 episode, 2019
An Phan ...  Shitty Friend 1 episode, 2019
Priscilla Davies ...  Survivor 1 episode, 2019
Rebecca Lee Rebecca Lee ...  Hospital Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Jason Medwin ...  Pee Wee Ref 1 episode, 2019
Danny Plotner ...  Random Guy 1 episode, 2019
Terry Walters ...  Mrs. Applegate 1 episode, 2019
Stephanie 'Stevvi' Alexander ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Erika Bowman ...  Cafeteria Woman 1 episode, 2019
Matthew Mikita ...  Random Weird Guy 1 episode, 2019
Dino Lorenzo Scordia Dino Lorenzo Scordia ...  Cornerback 1 episode, 2019
Blumes Tracy ...  Puppeteer 1 episode, 2019
Kamilah Barrett Kamilah Barrett ...  Station Employee 1 episode, 2019
Adam Bedi ...  Puppeteer 1 episode, 2019
Seth McSwain ...  Filthy Dude 1 episode, 2019
Biff Miller ...  Frat Bro 1 episode, 2019
Lisa Pescherine ...  Mrs. Donovan 1 episode, 2019
Jason Ponder ...  Emcee 1 episode, 2019
Ryan Bertroche ...  Random Hot Guy 1 episode, 2019
Aliyah Conley ...  13-Year-Old Rue 1 episode, 2019
Dominic Goodman ...  Frat Bro 1 episode, 2019
Elsa Marquez ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2019
Justice Alan ...  Rue's 1st Kiss 1 episode, 2019
Meagan Campbell ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Percy Smith Percy Smith ...  Pay Pig 1 episode, 2019
Jason Trent Wold Jason Trent Wold ...  Carnival Worker 1 episode, 2019
Kimberly Christian ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2019
Edwin Garcia II ...  Slushie Guy 1 episode, 2019
Rich Grosso ...  Pay Pig 1 episode, 2019
Casey Miller ...  Rando Fuckboy 1 episode, 2019
Chaz Kao ...  Jack Rose 1 episode, 2019
Stuart McLean ...  Pay Pig 1 episode, 2019
Elizabeth Posey ...  Becky 1 episode, 2019
Andy Sandoval ...  Rando Fuckboy 1 episode, 2019
Thomas F. Evans ...  Pay Pig 1 episode, 2019
Virginia Schneider ...  Lawyer 1 episode, 2019
Charli Wappet ...  Classmate 1 episode, 2019
Melissa de la Cruz Melissa de la Cruz ...  Random Girl 1 episode, 2019
Heather Ann Gottlieb ...  Classmate 1 episode, 2019
Courtney Taylor Burness ...  Another Girl 1 episode, 2019
Alyssa Esposito ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2019
Cam Alexander Cam Alexander ...  Random Guy 1 episode, 2019
Jared Day ...  Phillip 1 episode, 2019
Jean-Luc Michelena Jean-Luc Michelena ...  Ella 1 episode, 2019
Gabriel Golub Gabriel Golub ...  Young Nate 1 episode, 2019
Carson Nicely ...  Older Guy 1 episode, 2019
Kossisko Kossisko ...  DJ 1 episode, 2019
Akono Dixon ...  Some Guy 1 episode, 2019
Natalie Mars Natalie Mars ...  Motel Hook Up 1 episode, 2019
Hugo Almonte ...  A New Guy 1 episode, 2019
Korra Del Rio Korra Del Rio ...  Motel Hook Up 1 episode, 2019
Kayleigh Coxx Kayleigh Coxx ...  Motel Hook Up 1 episode, 2019
Dylan McNamara ...  Another New Guy 1 episode, 2019
Jean Kinsella ...  Stockbrocker Guy 1 episode, 2019
Lianna Lawson Lianna Lawson ...  Motel Hook Up 1 episode, 2019
Christian Berishaj Christian Berishaj ...  Hot Roller Rink Dude 1 episode, 2019
Dan Garland ...  Different Guy 1 episode, 2019
Paige Annette ...  Female (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Michael Andrew Baker ...  Jules Dad (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tara Brook ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Troy Brookins ...  Football Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ryan Allen Carrillo ...  Roller Skater (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ernie González Jr. ...  Teacher (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Elizabeth Greer ...  Drunk Aunt (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Noah Harrison Noah Harrison ...  Large Defensive Tackle (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Raquel Horsford ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Hunter Jones ...  Shirtless Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kristie Kim ...  Football fan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Annabella Leonetti Annabella Leonetti ...  Train Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Leroy Lubin ...  Trumpet Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Liv Mai ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jennifer Messina ...  Party-Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Chris Moss ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Maria Katre Osler ...  Band Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Brandon Papo ...  Dude (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jivanta Roberts ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Cailan Robinson ...  Server (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Julie Schmid ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Lindsey Sirera ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tony Taboada ...  Bully #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Alyson Van Alyson Van ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Bree Winslow ...  Classmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Michael Carroll ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Drake ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Harrison Kreiss ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Gary Lennon ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Ron Leshem ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Sam Levinson ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Hadas Mozes Lichtenstein ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Yoram Mokady ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Ravi Nandan ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Adel Nur ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Mirit Toovi ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Turen ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Miel Bredouw ... transmedia producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Phoebe Fisher ... transmedia producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Jim Kleverweis ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Daphna Levin ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Lisa Schomas ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Tmira Yardeni ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Alonzo Nevarez ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2019)
Philipp A. Barnett ... producer (5 episodes, 2019)
Tyler Romary ... line producer / producer (4 episodes, 2019)
Kaitlin Waldron ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Feldman ... producer (2 episodes, 2019)
Augustine Frizzell ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2019)
Allen Marshall Palmer ... co-producer (1 episode, 2019)
Chrisann Verges ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music by 

Labrinth ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Gustave Rudman ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Marcell Rév ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Drew Daniels ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Newport-Berra ... (2 episodes, 2019)
André Chemetoff ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Julio Perez IV ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Harry Yoon ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Laura Zempel ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Jessica Kelly ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Mary Vernieu ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Venditti ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Production Design by 

Michael Grasley ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Kay Lee ... (5 episodes, 2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Michael Hersey ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Eric Jihwan Jeon ... supervising art director (5 episodes, 2019)
Bryan Langer ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Jason Baldwin Stewart ... additional art director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Alison Korth ... (7 episodes, 2019)
Adam Willis ... (7 episodes, 2019)
Ali Rubinfeld ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Chilly Nathan ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Heidi Bivens ... (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Kirsten Coleman ... assistant makeup department head (8 episodes, 2019)
Doniella Davy ... makeup department head (8 episodes, 2019)
Kaity Licina ... key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019)
Nicole Artmont ... Makeup artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Sonia Cabrera ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Angie Johnson ... Third Makeup Artist / third makeup artist / makeup artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Curet ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2019)
Monique Hyman ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2019)
Tara Lang ... third makeup artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Arleen Chavez ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2019)
Corina Duran-Rabichuk ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Dan Gilbert ... prosthetic makeup technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Brian Steven Banks ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Vicky Chan ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Yunea Cruz ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Taschi Lynell ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Jim Kleverweis ... unit production manager (7 episodes, 2019)
Philipp A. Barnett ... unit production manager (5 episodes, 2019)
Tyler Romary ... unit production manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Seth Edelstein ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Lambrinidis ... assistant production manager (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

James Chestnut ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2019)
Susan Iskiwitch ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2019)
Joshua Stickler ... additional second assistant director (7 episodes, 2019)
Valerie Johnson ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Lambrinidis ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Sally Brunski ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Colin Duffy ... additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Cindy King ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Boucher ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Christina Lee ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Samantha Hollingsworth ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Z. Kemp ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Angie Meyer ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Reynaldo Rodriguez ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Cindy Taylor ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Tiffany M. Carpenter ... media artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Jose Castillo ... On-Set Dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Kirby Feagan ... assistant art director / art department assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Glen Hall ... set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Christine Huynh ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Karl ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jim Krase ... construction foreman (8 episodes, 2019)
Bobby Mara ... construction coordinator / construction coordinator: pilot (8 episodes, 2019)
Ashby Whorf ... leadman (8 episodes, 2019)
Scott Williston ... set painter (8 episodes, 2019)
Trevor Ysaguirre ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Azra Bano Ali ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2019)
Julia Altschul ... Buyer (7 episodes, 2019)
Ashley Beliveau ... art department assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
Lia Burton ... set designer (7 episodes, 2019)
Andi Choi ... On Set Dresser / set dresser (7 episodes, 2019)
Malorie Folino ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2019)
Robert 'Bobby' Herdman ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2019)
Keene Kopper ... set designer (7 episodes, 2019)
Danielle Levesque ... Art Department Coordinator / art department coordinator (7 episodes, 2019)
Yovany Reyes ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2019)
Nicole Ruby ... property master (7 episodes, 2019)
Sean Anthony Taylor ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2019)
Amy Wallenberg ... Set Decoration Buyer (7 episodes, 2019)
Peter Beck ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Tenniel Chu ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2019)
Haley Contestabile ... buyer (6 episodes, 2019)
Jared Drummond ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2019)
Emily Scott Simpson ... art department assistant / set decoration production assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Kate English ... Assistant Set Decorator (5 episodes, 2019)
Andrew 'Andy' Janzen ... gang boss (5 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Mexia ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2019)
Michelle Peters ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2019)
Kit Stølen ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2019)
Brittany Gutheim ... art deptartment coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Kacey Koeberer ... graphic designer (4 episodes, 2019)
Kit Beckmann ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2019)
Silvia Donati ... set dec coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Alan Farkas ... set designer (2 episodes, 2019)
Ben Ferenc ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2019)
Devynne Lauchner ... assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2019)
Timberly Matonic ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2019)
Katy Shirey ... set decoration buyer (2 episodes, 2019)
Gina Alessi ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2019)
Yuri Elvin ... set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
Danielle Filosa ... Set Decoration Buyer (1 episode, 2019)
Sonia Giacomazzi ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Charlie Gonzales ... painter (1 episode, 2019)
Zachary Istrin ... model maker (1 episode, 2019)
Heidi Koleto ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2019)
Rhea Rebbe ... set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Rachel Rosales ... Set Dec Buyer (1 episode, 2019)
Emma Sparer ... set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Stockert ... prop modeler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Martin Vaccaro ... graphic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Joe Cappelletti ... group adr director (8 episodes, 2019)
Chris David ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
Brett Hinton ... supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Cara Kovach ... sound utility/2nd boom (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean O'Malley ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
Patrick O'Sullivan ... sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Chris Thueson ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Kevin E. Vermeersch ... video playback operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Christina Bay ... mix technician (6 episodes, 2019)
Chloe Patenaude ... sound utility (6 episodes, 2019)
Russell White ... second unit sound mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Alex Altman ... additional boom operator / pro tools playback mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Devin Golub ... sound mixer: second unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Brendan Beebe ... production sound mixer-music playback (2 episodes, 2019)
Krysten Kabzenell ... Sound Utility (2 episodes, 2019)
Heather Fink ... sound utility (1 episode, 2019)
Will Schulz ... Utility Sound (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Ann Young ... adr (1 episode, 2019)
Ian Shedd ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Sandra Stewart ... special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2019)
Blumes Tracy ... special effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard Hogue ... Special Effects (7 episodes, 2019)
Michael Kocurek ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Dennis Bentivengo ... special effects (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Gilbert ... special effects makeup technician (1 episode, 2019)
Vincent Van Dyke ... special effects designer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Stephen Cheatum ... visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Travis Reinke ... 3d actor scanning and modeling (8 episodes, 2019)
Madeleine Roche ... visual effects production assistant: Van Dyke Visual Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Cathy Shaw ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Shane Strickman ... visual effects producer: Blocked by Fire, Inc. / visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2019)
David Van Dyke ... visual effects supervisor: Van Dyke Visual Effects, Inc. / visual effects supervisor: Van Dyke Visual Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Pei Yao ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Heather Davis Baker ... Senior Compositor (7 episodes, 2019)
Chad Hudson ... vp of production: Rhythm & Hues (6 episodes, 2019)
Amol Parulekar ... visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues (6 episodes, 2019)
Bill Georgiou ... visual effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues (5 episodes, 2019)
Mandy Sorenson ... visual effects artist: Company3 (3 episodes, 2019)
Hank Chang ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Mee-Jeong Kwon ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Andre Cheong ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Sean Colby ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Akash Desai ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Spencer Hecox ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
David Lebensfeld ... Visual Effects Supervisor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Philip McGuire ... Compositing Supervisor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Grant Miller ... Visual Effects Supervisor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Gopi Sanyasi Polavarapu ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Nhat Phong Tran ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Ethan Zhao ... Senior Nuke Compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Mercedes Paulino ... Senior Compositor (1 episode)

Series Stunts 

Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2019)
Gregory J. Barnett ... stunt coordinator / stunts (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael H. Barnett ... stunts (3 episodes, 2019)
David Castillo ... stunt coordinator / stunt double: nate / sunt double: Nate (3 episodes, 2019)
Cheyne Magnusson ... stunts / frat bro #4 / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2019)
Levi Gilbert ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Derek Graf ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Riley Harper ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Danielle Kahle ... Sydney Sweeney stunt double (2 episodes, 2019)
Chris McLaughlin ... stunt driver / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Monette Moio ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Dalton Rondell ... frat boy # 3: Utility Stunts / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Shaw ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Thoma ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Mallory Thompson ... stunt double: Zendaya (2 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Arnold ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Aimey Beer ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
William Bouton ... stunt double: Jacob Elordi (1 episode, 2019)
Kate Boyer ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Kate Cochran ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Callie Croughwell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jahnel Curfman ... stunt double: Zendaya (1 episode, 2019)
Quentin Franco ... stunt frat bro (1 episode, 2019)
Rachel Gelfeld ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Tim James ... stunt double: Evans Forde (1 episode, 2019)
Linda Kessler ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Tom McComas ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Blake Moya ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Kimberly Shannon Murphy ... stunt double: Hunter Schafer (1 episode, 2019)
Tim Neff ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Emily Newman ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Kara Petersen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Roark ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen W. Schriver ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Lucas Swallow ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Owen Szabo ... stunt double: Angus Cloud (1 episode, 2019)
Sean Taylor ... stunt double: jacob elordi (1 episode, 2019)
Sera Trimble ... stunt driver: alexa demie double (1 episode, 2019)
Mckinly Wilder ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Mike Apperson ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Vic Chouchanian ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Crusing ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Danny Durr ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Kunkel ... key grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Frankie Martinez ... Best Boy Electric (8 episodes, 2019)
Matt Michaels ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Joel A. Ruiz ... rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2019)
Justin Steptoe ... digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Alejandro J. Castillo ... lighting technician (7 episodes, 2019)
Brian Deutsch ... B Dolly Grip (7 episodes, 2019)
Tulio Duenas ... First Assistant Camera "B" camera (7 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Durr ... lighting technician (7 episodes, 2019)
Norris Fox ... first assistant "a" camera (7 episodes, 2019)
Ocean Harris ... electrician (7 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Schrage ... Fixtures Technician (7 episodes, 2019)
Jerry Wilson Jr. ... Best Boy/Rigging Electric (7 episodes, 2019)
Greg Hatton ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2019)
Troy Dickerson ... Additional First Assistant Camera (4 episodes, 2019)
Sean Talbott ... grip (4 episodes, 2019)
Tim van der Linden ... lighting programmer (4 episodes, 2019)
Benny Bailey ... 2nd Unit: utility / film loader (3 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Creasy ... additional second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Darouie ... camera loader: film & digital / loader: film & digital / second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Murray ... digital utility (3 episodes, 2019)
Miguel Pask ... "B" Camera Operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Davon Slininger ... C Camera Operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Josh Christopher Walter ... rigging electrician / rigging electrician: day player (3 episodes, 2019)
Tim Davis ... electrician (2 episodes, 2019)
Orlando Duguay ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Doug Emmett ... director of photography: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Paustian ... additional lighting console programmer (2 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Aragon ... Rigging Electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Damien Bray ... hbo bts camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Nicola Caruso ... loader (1 episode, 2019)
Chris 'Chalky' Chalk ... lighting programmer (1 episode, 2019)
Eric Kyle Deshazo ... Video assist (1 episode, 2019)
Sean Devine ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2019)
Byron Echeverria ... video assist (1 episode, 2019)
Cory Geryak ... B camera operator / splinter unit director of photography (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick Hoeschen ... Second unit gaffer (1 episode, 2019)
Bob E. Krattiger ... gaffer (1 episode, 2019)
Thomas Krattiger ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Lincoln ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Jeff Locke ... underwater grip (1 episode, 2019)
Simran Malik ... camera production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Megan Morris ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2019)
Joel Perkal ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Lawrence Razo ... Video assist operator: additional (1 episode, 2019)
James Rydings ... additional first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Nicholas Savander ... Phantom Technician (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Shoemaker ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Animation Department 

Simón Wilches ... animation director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Bret Howe ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2019)
Stacey Rice ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Michele Mansoor ... casting scout (2 episodes, 2019)
Geraldine Barón ... casting associate (1 episode, 2019)
Marissa Blair ... casting associate (1 episode, 2019)
Terra Dray ... Casting Scout (1 episode, 2019)
Abby Harri ... casting scout (1 episode, 2019)
Eleonore Hendricks ... casting scout (1 episode, 2019)
Alan Scott Neal ... casting associate (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Allie Cope ... costume assistant / costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Lola Elmo ... key costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Alma Magaña ... trailer costumer / Trailer Costumer / Trailer Costumer: Additional Photography (8 episodes, 2019)
Katina Danabassis ... assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2019)
Jill Otte ... costumer (7 episodes, 2019)
Brandie Reinhold ... costumer / key costumer (7 episodes, 2019)
Danielle Schuck ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2019)
Arieana Tate ... costumer (7 episodes, 2019)
Danielle Baker ... costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Gilberto Mello ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Smurthwaite ... costume assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Angelina Vitto ... costumer (4 episodes, 2019)
Juliann Smith DeVito ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Monavie Tutop ... add'l set costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Antonitta Barnes ... costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Chloe Bueb ... costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Sataro Green ... costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Quinton M. Jackson ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Alysha Jones ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Angela Varela ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Alia Azamat Ashkenazi ... Script Supervisor: HBO Special (8 episodes, 2019)
J. Cody Baker ... colorist / additional colorist (8 episodes, 2019)
Paul Bupte ... assistant colorist (8 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Ford ... dailies coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Devin Horch ... on-line editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher A. Horvath ... dailies assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Grace Kluck ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Tom Poole ... supervising colorist / colorist (8 episodes, 2019)
Maya Williams ... digital intermediate producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Julio Perez IV ... supervising editor (6 episodes, 2019)
Nikola Boyanov ... assistant editor / additional editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Susan E. Kim ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Kristin Valentine ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Allison Arachea ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Joshua Risk ... assistant dailies operator (1 episode, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Taylor Moore ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex R. Moreno ... key assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2019)
Pierce Nudd ... key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Aichs ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Charles Fagin ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Francis Lucas ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
JT Panzarella ... location scout (1 episode, 2019)
Kei Rowan-Young ... location manager (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Bryant J. Fuhrmann ... music editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Jen Malone ... music supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Candace J Meade ... music coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Tregoe Newman ... music editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Bryan Carrigan ... music editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Zak Millman ... music editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Jellybean Benítez ... Additional Production & Remix: "Lucky Star" / Additional Production & Remix: "Rhythm of the Night" (2 episodes, 2019)
DeBarge ... Performer: "Rhythm of the Night" (1 episode, 2019)
Sara Mann ... singer (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Perry ... Record Producer: "Rhythm of the Night" (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Frank Annunziata ... transportation co-captain (8 episodes, 2019)
Chris Raines ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Jorma Starratt ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Dave Woodcock ... water truck driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Vince Tupai ... transportation (7 episodes, 2019)
Jack Jay Reece ... Production Van Driver (1 episode, 2019)

Series Other crew 

Eliana Victoria Alcouloumre ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Blumenthal ... intimacy coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Gehrke ... script supervisor / additional script supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Robert Gilley ... Medic (8 episodes, 2019)
Mikaela Ost ... APOC (8 episodes, 2019)
Herman Phillips ... Set Production Assistant / production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Christopher Snyder ... Key Set Production Assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Keitha Johnson ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
Jimmy Keyte ... Set Production Assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Metcalfe ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (7 episodes, 2019)
Nikki Mezaros ... script coordinator (7 episodes, 2019)
Alli Reich ... Assistant to Executive Producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Adrianna Rivas ... travel secretary / assistant production coordinator (7 episodes, 2019)
Scott Turner Schofield ... consultant (7 episodes, 2019)
Grant Stivers ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2019)
Carrie Thompson ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (7 episodes, 2019)
Byron Manuel ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
Phoebe Stanton ... Assistant to Producer (5 episodes, 2019)
Suzanne C. Swindle ... script supervisor / script supervisor: reshoots (5 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Candela ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Emma Danoff ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Andy Rheaume ... Assistant Accountant (3 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Sanders ... football coordinator (3 episodes, 2019)
Guin Solomon ... animal trainer (3 episodes, 2019)
Steve Solomon ... animal trainer (3 episodes, 2019)
Taisha Vample ... Payroll Accountant (3 episodes, 2019)
Zac Donohoe ... line producer's assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Derek Graf ... football coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Gabriel Rodriguez ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Mia Schachter ... intimacy coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Susie Schelling ... medical consultant (2 episodes, 2019)
Rose Day Stuart ... studio teacher (2 episodes, 2019)
Dane White ... Photo Double (2 episodes, 2019)
Heather Altmann ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2019)
Connor Angus ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Ruthie Bailey ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Brooks ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Allen Carrillo ... choreographer (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Coulombe ... additional script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Joann Seymour DiBuono ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Arthur Dix ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Kirby C. Fortenberry ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Heffington ... choreographer (1 episode, 2019)
Susanne Lariviere ... production accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Cassie Llanas ... travel coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Nathan Lupo ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Thomas Maple ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2019)
Ethan Paisley ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
B. Jordan Reed ... key 2nd assistant accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Joshua Rutta ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Jeffrey D. Stevens ... supervising medic (1 episode, 2019)
Denna Thomsen ... assistant choreographer (1 episode, 2019)
Warren Upson ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Ashley Zipperman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed