Obmen (2018)

| Short, Fantasy
Denis Simachev was born on 12.06.1974 in Moscow. Famous fashion designer and artist. In 2001 he launched his own brand of clothing.

Director:

Denis Simachyov

Writers:

Andrey Nikiforov, Iris Lebedeva (co-writer) (as Iris Ivanova) | 1 more credit »

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Aleksey Chadov
Olga Dykhovichnaya Olga Dykhovichnaya
Evgeniya Mandzhieva
Yan Tsapnik
Edit

Storyline

Denis Simachev was born on 12.06.1974 in Moscow. Famous fashion designer and artist. In 2001 he launched his own brand of clothing.

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Short | Fantasy

Edit

Details

Country:

Russia

Language:

Russian

Also Known As:

Property Exchange See more »

Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed