Edit
"Reverie" Bond. Jane Bond. (TV Episode 2018) Poster

(TV Series)

(2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Michael Katleman

Writing Credits  

Mickey Fisher ... (created by)
 
Tom Szentgyorgyi ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Sarah Shahi ... Mara Kint
Dennis Haysbert ... Charlie Ventana
Sendhil Ramamurthy ... Paul Hammond
Jessica Lu ... Alexis Barrett
Kathryn Morris ... Monica Shaw
Ahna O'Reilly ... Rachel Kauffman
John Brotherton ... Vater
Madeleine McGraw ... Brynn
Konstantin Melikhov ... Anton Deray
Andy Forrest ... Elliott Harrison
Jeff Marlow ... Keystone
Christopher Naoki Lee ... Bartender
Kai Scott ... Dylan (voice)
Johnny Yong Bosch ... Well Dressed Bad Guy #3
Paulina Lule ... Sales Rep (as Paulina Bugembe)

Produced by 

Jenna Bauer ... associate producer
Justin Falvey ... executive producer
Mickey Fisher ... executive producer
Darryl Frank ... executive producer
Erika Green Swafford ... co-executive producer
Dylan K. Massin ... producer (produced by)
Douglas S. Ornstein ... co-producer
David Schulner ... consulting producer
Tom Szentgyorgyi ... executive producer
Brooklyn Weaver ... executive producer
Ken Woodruff ... co-executive producer

Music by 

A. Patrick Rose
W.G. Snuffy Walden

Cinematography by 

Joseph E. Gallagher ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Ryan Neatha Johnson

Casting By 

Jennifer Lare
Cami Patton

Production Design by 

Kenneth Hardy

Art Direction by 

Gina B. Cranham

Set Decoration by 

Ellen Totleben

Costume Design by 

Roemehl Hawkins

Makeup Department 

Heather Koontz ... makeup department head
Joann Kozloff ... makeup artist
Darrell Redleaf-Fielder ... hair department head (as Darrell Fielder)

Production Management 

Meghan Certo ... post-production supervisor
Douglas S. Ornstein ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

George Irizarri ... dga trainee
Alex Russ ... second assistant director
Matt G. Sheets ... first assistant director

Art Department 

Michael Biggie ... painter
David W. Ford ... leadman (as David Ford)
Jeff Halvorsen ... set dresser
Aaron Jackson ... set designer
Barry Jones ... paint foreman
Scott Maginnis ... property master
David Mauch ... greensmen
Christine Merchut ... art department coordinator
Tomas Sallvin ... construction coordinator
Leslie Wah ... graphic designer
Casey B. Garrett ... construction foreman (uncredited)
Tommy Gutman ... assistant property master (uncredited)
Alexx Thompson ... paint supervisor (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Suzanne Angel ... adr supervisor
Tim Chilton ... foley artist
G. Michael Graham ... sound supervisor
Tony Gray ... production sound mixer
Sherry Klein ... re-recording mixer
Scott Weber ... re-recording mixer
Miriam Cole ... dialogue editor (uncredited)
Bob Costanza ... sound effects editor (uncredited)
Colin Rogers ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Gerard Vernice ... boom operator (uncredited)
Cary Weitz ... boom operator (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Steve Newquist ... special effects coordinator
Anthony Delzio ... special effects: pyrotechnics (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Jeannie Ben-Hain ... digital compositor
Tyrone Evans Clark ... cgi artist: pre-production
Dan Downer ... visual effects assistant editor
Sean Kennedy ... digital compositor / digital compositor: CoSA VFX
Nikolai Lipatnikov ... visual effects artist
Christopher D. Martin ... visual effects supervisor
William Mauer ... visual effects artist
Amol Parulekar ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: CoSA VFX
Jenna Sunde ... digital compositor
Josh Bryson ... compositor (uncredited)
John Abraham Chempil ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Belinda Chen ... digital compositor (uncredited)
David Christenson ... visual effects editor: CoSA VFX (uncredited)
Merrel Davis ... it systems (uncredited)
Tyler Engle ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Edward Fanning ... digital artist (uncredited)
Joshua Galbincea ... compositing supervisor (uncredited)
Chelsea Goodchild ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Omar Haq ... visual effects production assistant: CoSA VFX (uncredited)
Tyler Michael James ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited)
Andrew Joe ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited)
Nikolai Lipatnikov ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Mark Anthony J. Nazal ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Tyler Old ... compositor (uncredited)
Jesse Siglow ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Shengtong Ye ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited)

Stunts 

Kristopher Giacomazzi ... stunts
Randy Hall ... stunt coordinator
Rob Mars ... stunts
Rj Wolfe ... stunts
John Branagan ... stunt player (uncredited)
Jahnel Curfman ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Hiro Koda ... stunts (uncredited)
Brendan O'Meara ... stunt double: Jeff Marlow (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Ed Ayer ... chief lighting technician
Dan Ayers ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
Dan Dobson ... video playback supervisor (as Daniel Dobson)
Carson Griffin ... grip
Anthony M. Gutierrez ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Tony Gutierrez)
Rene Jimenez ... best boy electric
Mark Laskowski ... camera operator: "b" camera
Paul Maletich ... digital image technician
Patrick H. McGinness ... key grip (as Pat McGinness)
Rob Monroy ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Mike Mueller ... best boy grip (as Mike Muller)
Shahrouz Nooshinfar ... computer/video engineer
Charles Simons ... dolly grip
Paige Thomas ... camera operator: "c" camera
Naomi Villanueva-Brunner ... first assistant camera: "c" camera (as Naomi Villanueva)
Bradley Everett Wilson ... camera supporter
Eddie Apodaca ... rigging grip (uncredited)
David Allen Carter ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Rex Kenney ... dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited)
Darin Krask ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited)
Rachel S. Mangum ... dut (uncredited)
Aldo Porras Jr. ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited)
Jack Serino ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited)

Casting Department 

James B. Mackay ... extras casting (uncredited)
Caitlin McKenna ... adr voice casting
Chandler Patton ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Erica Eisenberg ... costume production assistant
Nicole Schott ... assistant costume designer
Heather Sladinski ... costume supervisor
Heather Hybbert ... key costumer (uncredited)
Elisa Sebra ... set costumer (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Delaura Attaran ... post-production coordinator
Corey Becker ... Promo Editor
Genevieve Butler ... assistant editor
Kyle Gleisner ... on-line editor
Steve Porter ... final colorist (as Steven Porter)

Location Management 

Lisa Blok-Linson ... key assistant location manager
Peter J. Novak ... location manager
Nicholas S. Biron ... key assistant location manager (uncredited)
Jason A. McCauley ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Bryan J. Shaw ... key assistant location manager (uncredited)

Music Department 

Amanda Krieg Thomas ... music supervisor

Script and Continuity Department 

Deborah J. Ezer ... script coordinator (as Debbie Ezer)
Marta Goldstein ... script supervisor

Transportation Department 

Jerry Smith ... transportation coordinator (as J. Smith)
Melissa Collins ... dispatcher (uncredited)
Andy Spilkoman ... picture car coordinator (uncredited)

Other crew 

Brooke Appelbaum ... assistant: D. Massin
Bjorn Arnesen ... assistant production coordinator (as Björn Arnesen)
Kerry Flood ... set medic
Jordan Frankel ... assistant: J. Falvey
Jeffrey Gutkin ... production secretary
Shuli Harel ... production accountant
Clint Lavigne ... creative executive: Amblin Television
Mariel Levine ... assistant: A. Maggioni
Daisy Long ... writers production assistant
Romy Loor ... assistant: T. Szentgyorgyi & M. Fisher
Alex Maggioni ... head of development: Amblin Television
Eva Marie Scheele ... production secretary
Jennifer Diane Torres ... production coordinator (as Jennifer D. Jimenez)
Adam Turk ... office production assistant
Jake Zebede ... writers assistant
Leslie Cohen ... adr loop group (uncredited)
Thomas Haring ... first assistant accountant (uncredited)
Angela Ji ... production assistant (uncredited)
Charles Kratka ... production assistant (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed