Edit
"The Leftovers" Don't Be Ridiculous (TV Episode 2017) Poster

(TV Series)

(2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Keith Gordon

Writing Credits  

Tom Perrotta ... (based on the book by)
 
Damon Lindelof ... (created by) &
Tom Perrotta ... (created by)
 
Damon Lindelof ... (written by) (as Tha Lonely Donkey Kong) &
Tom Perrotta ... (written by) (as Specialist Contagious)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Justin Theroux ... Kevin Garvey
Amy Brenneman ... Laurie Garvey (credit only)
Christopher Eccleston ... Matt Jamison
Chris Zylka ... Tom Garvey
Carrie Coon ... Nora Durst
Kevin Carroll ... John Murphy
Jovan Adepo ... Michael Murphy (credit only)
Regina King ... Erika Murphy
Scott Glenn ... Kevin Garvey, Sr.
Lindsay Duncan ... Grace Playford
Brett Butler ... Sandy
Mark Linn-Baker ... Mark Linn-Baker
Damien Garvey ... Chief Kevin Yarborough
Joel Murray ... George Brevity
Annie Q. ... Christine
Lowell Bartholomee ... Reggie
Kia Nicole Boyer Kia Nicole Boyer ... Emo Kid (as Kia Boyer)
Ani'yah Cotton Ani'yah Cotton ... Lily
Jason Cox Jason Cox ... Driver
Maude Davey ... Hildy
Vanessa DeSilvio ... Well-Dressed Woman (as Vanessa De Silvio)
Jonny Gallegos Jonny Gallegos ... Eduardo
Patrick A. Grover ... Front Desk Clerk (as Patrick Grover)
Francis Greenslade Francis Greenslade ... Officer Gerard
Brently Heilbron ... Guy in Nearby Cubicle
Tommy Hill Tommy Hill ... Guy with Thick Glasses
Anthony A. Kung ... Middle-Aged Man (as Anthony Kung)
Mike Larkan Mike Larkan ... TV Weatherman
Gareth Maguire Gareth Maguire ... Edward Dracutt
Regina Ohashi ... Marilyn Oshima
Kevin Olliff ... Photo Clerk (as William Kevin Olliff)
RJ Pacheco ... Little Boy
Turk Pipkin Turk Pipkin ... Pillar Man
Mindy Raymond ... Kiosk Attendant
Jenny Seedsman Jenny Seedsman ... Naomi
Raj Shroff Raj Shroff ... Dev Joshi
Lisa Suarez Lisa Suarez ... Isabella
Iba Thiam ... Professor
Francesca Waters Francesca Waters ... Florence
Ashley Wood ... Doctor
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Nolan Bennett Nolan Bennett ... Airport Traveler (uncredited)
Brittany Braun ... Nurse (uncredited)
Cherif Gacis ... Traveler (uncredited)
Xavier Gouault Xavier Gouault ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Saige Holst ... Visitor (uncredited)
Caleb Hundley Caleb Hundley ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Amelia Jeffries ... Front Desk Clerk (uncredited)
Martez McKee ... Trans Woman (uncredited)
Kenny Wayne Shavers Kenny Wayne Shavers ... Native American Traveler (uncredited)
Michael Love Toliver ... JPD Baker (uncredited)
Ronald Joe Vasquez ... D.S.D Employee / Hotel Patron (uncredited)
Asher Wagh ... Noah (uncredited)

Produced by 

Reza Aslan ... consulting producer
Sarah Aubrey ... executive producer
Peter Berg ... executive producer
Albert Berger ... co-executive producer
John Blair ... co-producer
Tiffany Chung ... coordinating producer: Australia
Michael Ellenberg ... co-executive producer
Eugene Kelly ... executive producer
Alma Kuttruff ... producer
Mimi Leder ... executive producer
Damon Lindelof ... executive producer
Tom Perrotta ... executive producer
Patrick Somerville ... supervising producer
Tom Spezialy ... executive producer
Carly Wray ... co-producer
Ron Yerxa ... co-executive producer

Music by 

Max Richter

Cinematography by 

Michael Grady ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Henk Van Eeghen

Casting By 

Victoria Thomas

Production Design by 

John Paino

Art Direction by 

Jordan Jacobs

Set Decoration by 

Gabriella Villarreal

Costume Design by 

Rudy Mance ... (as Rudolph Mance)

Makeup Department 

Andrea Cadzow ... hair stylist: Australia / makeup artist: Australia
Angela Conte ... hair designer: Australia / makeup designer: Australia
Becki Drake ... key makeup artist
Michaela Farrell ... department head makeup
Chelsey Fiske ... department head hair
Tori Gray ... second hair stylist: Australia / second makeup artist: Australia
Roxie Hodenfield ... department head hair (as Rox Hodenfield)
Carla Palmer ... department head makeup
Leola Perez ... key hair stylist
Reia Perkins ... second hair stylist: Australia / second makeup artist: Australia
Alissa Shores ... hair stylist
Natalie Vincentich ... key hair stylist: Australia (as Natalie Vincetich) / key makeup artist: Australia (as Natalie Vincetich)
Emma Young ... assistant hair stylist: Australia / assistant makeup artist: Australia
Cassie Cole ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Jordan Flanigen ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Hannah Handshy ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Missy Lisenby ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Rey Medrano ... hair stylist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Stephen Bowman ... post supervisor
Hans Graffunder ... production manager
Alma Kuttruff ... unit production manager
Tim Lyall ... unit production manager: Australia
Andy Pappas ... unit manager: Australia
Mike Roark ... post supervisor: Chainsaw
Tom Wright ... assistant unit manager: Australia

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jay Corry ... third assistant director: Australia
Chris Fletcher ... second second assistant director
Tom Jecks ... third assistant director: Australia
Jeremy Mohler ... second second assistant director
Vincent Palmo Jr. ... first assistant director (as Vince Palmo)
Joanne Pearce ... second assistant director: Australia
Max Sturgeon ... second assistant director
Angela C. Tortu ... first assistant director: Australia (as Angela Tortu)
David Fraser Young ... second second assistant director: Australia
Adam Kenitzer ... additional second assistant director (uncredited)

Art Department 

David Michael Abelman ... scenic (as Michael Abelman)
Jeff B. Adams Jr. ... assistant art director
Scott Adcock ... stage hand: Australia
Cameron Allen ... carpenter: Australia
Hugh Anderson ... set finisher: Australia
Kenny Anderson ... gang boss
JoAnn Atwood ... set dresser
Ben Barber ... set decorator leadman: Australia
Camilla Camelot Bassi ... stage hand: Australia / stage runner: Australia
Michael Bell ... set designer: Australia
Laura Belle ... set dresser
Ezra Bellows ... gang boss
Chia Berry ... buyer
Di Biris ... senior buyer: Australia / senior dresser: Australia
Brad Blei ... set dresser
Bart Brown ... set dresser
Rodney Brown ... general foreman
Steven Brown ... propmaker
Raul V. Carrera ... greens foreman (as Raul Carrera)
Vanessa Cerne ... set decorator: Australia
Dennis Collins ... scenic foreman
Rosemary Condon ... greens: Australia
Brian Cross ... set painter
Robbie Dalley ... set dresser
Michael Dalmon ... set dresser
Ryan Dawes ... stage hand: Australia
Rohan Dawson ... head scenic painter: Australia
Romesh de Silva ... swing gang: Australia (as Romesh Desilva)
Travis Dean ... propmaker
Craig Dermody ... set decoration runner: Australia
Tim Disney ... standby props: Australia
Jacqueline Donnelly ... graphic designer: Australia
Nick Donoughue ... stage hand: Australia
Derek Drewes ... location foreman
Skylar Duncan ... utility technician (as Skyler Duncan)
Richard Ehlert ... greensman
Eliza Fawcett ... brush hand: Australia
Chris Flenley ... steel set builder: Australia
Jeremy Ford ... leading hand: Australia
Aimee Francis ... painter: Australia
Quinn Frick ... greensman
Victoria Fuller ... property buyer
William F. Gambill ... camera scenic (as William 'Billy the Brush' Gambill)
Gene Gardiner ... leading stage hand: Australia
Ken Gaston-Kilgore ... set dresser
Ben Gill ... set builder: Australia
Jaime Giovannone ... set painter
Lawrence Glass ... set dresser
Mick Glover ... set builder: Australia
Denise Goudy ... buyer: Australia / dresser: Australia
Juliet Guimont ... lead scenic
Mark Gutierrez ... labor foreman
Ric Haddon ... camera scenic: Australia
Melanie Hailstone ... clearance coordinator: Australia
Aaron Robert Hall ... set dresser
James R. Hall ... graphic designer (as James Hall)
Chris Hand ... greens: Australia (as Chris Hand 'Lefty')
Mark Hanks ... set dresser / set painter
Rain Hart ... concept artist: Australia
Josh Hawthorne ... propmaker
Max Haymes ... construction second in command coordinator: Australia
Shaina Hedlund ... set dresser
Peter Hendy ... set builder: Australia
Trevor Herbert ... stage hand: Australia (as Trevor Herbet)
Tom Hester ... set decoration rigging electric: Australia
Alexandra Hickmott ... graphic artist assistant: Australia
Derek Horton ... on-set dresser
Randy Huke ... buyer
Ineke Hutter ... buyer: Australia / dresser: Australia
Jordan Jacobs ... art director: Australia
Daniel Jaime ... scenic (as Daniel Vargas Jaime)
Sam Jamieson ... props buyer: Australia / set dresser: Australia
Natalie Jenison ... property assistant
Faith Johnson ... art department assistant
Glenn Johnson ... greens supervisor: Australia
Leslie Kolter ... property master
Tymek Koman ... lead swing gang: Australia
Frank Kopacka ... set builder: Australia
Jessica Leijh ... on set dresser: Australia
Damon Linley ... greens: Australia
Fergus Lobb ... set finisher: Australia
Tierney MacGregor ... second standby props: Australia
Patrick Matthews ... set builder: Australia
Jennifer McAuliffe ... assistant property master: Australia
Joe McCusker ... construction coordinator
Zachary McFerrin ... greensman
Tim McGaw ... supervising prop maker: Australia
Tim McInerney ... art department runner: Australia
R. Shay Miller ... scenic
Luisa Mitchell ... buyer: Australia / dresser: Australia
Katerina Mitropoulos ... set decoration coordinator: Australia
Benson Moore ... on-set greensman
Ross Murdoch ... construction manager: Australia
Jane Murphy ... property master: Australia
Steve Murray Jr. ... assistant property master: Australia
Barbara Nadeau ... scenic
Melinda Neoh ... construction office coordinator: Australia
Sam Noack ... paint foreman: Australia
Sean O'Neill ... graphic designer
Elroy Parker ... brush hand: Australia
Janie Parker ... art director: Australia
John Parker ... on-set dresser
Vince Partington ... senior prop maker: Australia
Scott Perez ... leadman
Rob Perkins ... scenic
Dave Peters ... set builder: Australia (as David Peters)
Adele Plauche ... set designer
Jeff Plowman ... propmaker
Anastassia Poppenberg ... swing gang: Australia
Leah Popple ... on set dresser: Australia
Guy Ragans ... set painter
Jack Rann ... stage hand: Australia
Kenneth R. Rector ... set dresser (as Ken-E-Ray Rector)
Adam Reis ... utility technician
Brittnee Rhodes ... buyer
Kim Ritchie ... assistant standby props: Australia
Phoebe Roberts ... design assistant: Australia (as Phoebe Smith)
Phillip C. Rosales ... paint utility
Dana Sanchez ... scenic
Zoe Schepisi ... trades assistant: Australia
Andrew Schwartz ... set dresser
Octavia Mansfield Schweitzer ... art department coordinator: Australia (as Octavia Schweitzer)
Charles Seale ... gang boss
Alan R. Serotta ... gang boss
Shane Sewell ... construction runner: Australia
Amir Shayan ... draughtsman: Australia
Nazanin Shirazi ... set dresser
David Short ... lead swing gang: Australia
A.D. Siller ... property assistant (as Dustin Siller)
Mark Spacek ... assistant property master
Sarah Spencer ... set dresser
Tom St Jack ... carpenter: Australia (as Tom St. Jack)
Will Stanforth ... swing gang: Australia
Jeff Sturm ... buyer: Australia / dresser: Australia
Alex Sylva ... property assistant
Wallace R. Symns ... lead greensman
Greg Travis ... set decoration electric
Chris Vance ... workshop foreman: Australia
Shaun Vance ... set builder: Australia
Reynaldo Villanueva ... propmaker
Clint Wall ... carpenter: Australia
Desirae Wallace ... art department coordinator
Andy Walpole ... set designer: Australia
Tom Weinzieher ... set builder: Australia (as Tommy Weinzieher)
Jasen Weston ... carpenter: Australia
Jullian Whiteley ... propmaker
Tim Williams ... set builder: Australia
Graeme Wilson ... set builder: Australia
Robert R. Wonson ... set dresser
Maddy Worthington ... buyer: Australia / dresser: Australia
Chris Yoo ... graphic designer (as Christina Yoo)
Vaso Babic ... sculptor: model maker (uncredited)
Nick Crowhurst ... swing gang (uncredited)
Anthony Guilbert ... stand-by prop assistant (uncredited)
Sarah Hopper ... art department assistant (uncredited)
Elle Kallista ... art department assistant (uncredited)
Verity Kimpton ... design intern (uncredited)
Victoria Ramirez Fuller ... props buyer (uncredited)
Lilliana Sierra ... set design intern (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Mark Allen ... sound effects editor
Thomas DeGorter ... sound supervisor (as Tom E. de Gorter)
Jeremy J. Gordon ... co-sound supervisor (as Jeremy Gordon)
Shawn Harper ... sound utility
Dan Hiland ... re-recording mixer
Nick Michaud ... dialogue editor (as Nicolas Michaud)
Andy Newton ... second assistant sound: Australia (as Andrew Newton)
Chris O'Shea ... boom operator: Australia
John Pritchett ... sound mixer
David M. Roberts ... boom operator
Eddie Rogers ... assistant sound editor
Gary D. Rogers ... re-recording mixer (as Gary Rogers)
Dean Ryan ... sound recordist: Australia
Geordy Sincavage ... foley supervisor
Nick Godkin ... sound recordist: second unit (uncredited)
Michael S. Head ... foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited)
Ryan Wassil ... foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Wes Aylor ... special effects technician
Zachariah Briggs ... special effects shop foreman
Steve Frusher ... special effects technician
Jeff Little ... senior technician: Australia
Garry Martin ... senior technician: Australia
Brittany Miles ... pyrotechnic effects
Tim O'Brien ... on-set supervisor: Australia
Hauk Olafsson ... special effects technician: Australia
Peter Stubbs ... special effects supervisor: Australia
Bob Trevino ... special effects coordinator
Michael E. Wilks ... special effects set foreman

Visual Effects by 

Lindsay Adams ... visual effects on-set supervisor
Jordan Bartlett ... 3d visual effects artist
Ryan Bennett ... visual effects compositor
Julien Boudou ... 3d visual effects artist
Paul Buckley ... 3d supervisor
Carlo Cersosimo ... visual effects compositor
Chin Chee Cheah ... 3d visual effects artist
Sam Doolan ... 3d supervisor
Duncan Fraser ... 3d visual effects artist
Michael Gilbert ... visual effects editorial
Avi Goodman ... 3d supervisor
Alexander Goodwin ... 3d visual effects artist
Chris Henryon ... visual effects compositor
Wanghua Huang ... 3d visual effects artist
Giselle Hunter ... visual effects compositor
Samuel Jensen ... 3d supervisor
David Johnson ... 3d visual effects artist
Morgan Jones ... 2d supervisor
Jordan Koler ... 3d visual effects artist
Jarett Lee ... visual effects compositor
Ineke Majoor ... visual effects executive producer
Leath Mattner ... visual effects compositor
Jay C. Miller ... 3d visual effects artist
Adrian Moyes ... 3d visual effects artist
Matt Omond ... visual effects compositor
Bridgette Perrers ... 3d visual effects artist
Alex Pinches ... 3d visual effects artist
Melanie Plett ... 3d visual effects artist
Guillaume Roux ... 3d visual effects artist
Remus San Diego ... visual effects compositor
Christopher Scollard ... visual effects on-set supervisor: Austin
Caleb Thompson ... visual effects compositor
Samantha Thrupp ... visual effects associate producer
Nicholas Tripodi ... 3d supervisor
Isabel Wallace ... visual effects coordinator
Adrian Watkins ... 3d supervisor
Drew Wood-Davies ... 3d supervisor
Chun Ho Ray Leung ... model/texture lead (uncredited)

Stunts 

Zev Eleftheriou ... stunt coordinator: Australia
Justin Riemer ... stunt coordinator
Brett A. Jones ... stunts (uncredited)
Allen Robinson ... utility stunts (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Wes Ahl ... rigging grip
Corydon Anderson ... second assistant a camera: Australia
Jeff Anderson ... rigging electric
Troy Anderson ... best boy rigging electric
Bradley Andrew ... second assistant b camera: Australia
Glenn Arrowsmith ... key grip: Australia
Michael Baker ... on-set lighting technician: Australia
Neil Baxter ... on-set lighting technician: Australia
Damien Beebe ... c camera operator: Australia
Nils Bendix ... head rigger: Australia
Mark Bradford ... rigger: Australia
Mark Brown ... camera grip: Australia
Taylor Camarot ... digital utility
Josh Cary ... set electric
Chris Child ... first assistant b camera: Australia
Kevin Combs ... best boy grip
Shannon Cook ... digital imaging technician
Chris Cuevas ... a camera operator / a camera operator: Australia / steadicam operator / steadicam operator: Australia
Eric Cunningham ... rigging electric
Theda Cunningham ... first assistant b camera
Michael Davis ... rigger: Australia
Ted Davis ... company grip
Sebastien Deveze ... on-set lighting technician: Australia
Wes Dixon ... set electric
Ian Ellis ... b camera operator
Karl Engeler ... gaffer: Australia
Gregory Blaine Faucett ... rigging grip (as Gregory Faucett Jr.)
Grant Fletcher ... best boy rigger: Australia
Matt Fliehler ... set electric
Adam Flores ... rigging grip (as Adam T. Flores)
Leslie Frid ... second assistant c camera
Cameron Gaze ... first assistant c camera: Australia
Doug Gessaman ... company grip
Raffaele Giordano ... additional electrics
John Grillo ... director of photography: Australia
T.S. Hale ... dolly grip
Nathan Hathaway ... rigging gaffer
Thomas Hayes ... data utility: Australia / data wrangler: Australia
Jonathan Haynes ... second assistant c camera: Australia
Donald R. Howe Jr. ... second assistant b camera (as Don Howe Jr.)
John Hudson ... company grip
Chip Huntington ... company grip
Jayden Irving ... rigger: Australia
Edison Jackson ... gaffer
Ben King ... still photographer: Australia
Paul Le Blanc ... 24 frame (as Paul LeBlanc) / video playback (as Paul LeBlanc)
David 'Rusty' Leckonby ... camera grip: Australia
Ricky Loncaric ... grip: Australia
Massimo Luongo ... on-set lighting technician: Australia
David Lynch ... grip: Australia
Leigh Mackenzie ... b camera operator: Australia
Brendan Madden ... rigging gaffer: Australia
Jeff Magers ... rigging electric
Scott Magruder ... rigging electric
Jim Marquette ... c camera operator
Jason McKnight ... set electric
Justin Meinesz ... grip: Australia
Cameron Morley ... c camera operator: Australia
Darryl Murphy ... c camera dolly grip: Australia
Dany Navarrette ... set electric (as Danny Navarette)
Kevin Parker ... dolly grip
Sam Pearcy ... second assistant a camera
Lupe Perez Jr. ... rigging grip (as Lupe Perez)
Spencer Pharr ... set electric
Van Redin ... still photographer
John Regan ... best boy grip: Australia
Robert Rendon ... first assistant c camera
Phillip Renke ... rigging grip
Donis Rhoden ... key grip
Clinton Roche ... on-set lighting technician: Australia (as Clint Roche)
Anthony Ryan ... rigging electrics best boy: Australia
Justin Seyb ... best boy rigging grip
Rachel Sieger ... truck manager: Australia (as Rachel Seiger)
Christopher Simpson ... company grip
Lachlan Sinclair ... rigging electrics off-set systems technician: Australia
Liam Sinnott ... first assistant a camera / first assistant a camera: Australia
Nick Sowter ... rigging electrics crew leader: Australia
James Staats ... company grip
Pete Stockton ... key rigging grip (as Peter Stockton)
Josh Taylor ... best boy electric
Anthony Veith ... best boy electric: Australia
Michael Vivian ... a camera dolly grip: Australia (as Mick Vivian)
Blair Walker ... rigger: Australia
Greg Wallace ... a camera dolly grip: Australia
Steve Wells ... b camera dolly grip: Australia
Sam Winzar ... digital imaging technician: Australia
John Alcera ... electrician (uncredited)
Georgia Pierson ... grip: second unit (uncredited)
Sarah O'May Turner ... additional second assistant camera (uncredited)
Wes Turner ... additional second assistant camera (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Patrick Zoro Allen ... extras casting coordinator
Sally Allen ... extras casting
Nikki Barrett ... casting: Australia
Taylor Elizabeth Brock ... extras casting assistant
Elizabeth Brown ... casting assistant
Toni Cobb Brock ... extras casting
Andrew Hadzopoulos ... casting associate
Gabrielle Healy ... extras casting: Australia
Ellen Lewis ... original casting
Meghan Rafferty ... original casting (as Megan Rafferty)
Stacey Rice ... casting assistant: Austin
Beth Sepko ... casting: Austin (as Beth Sepko-Lindsey)
Morgan Smallbone ... extras casting: Australia
Natalie Wall ... casting associate: Australia

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Alicia Aulsebrook ... costume assistant: Australia
Stephany Baskin ... additional costumer
Lauren Grace Burns ... seamstress
Loretta Combe ... costume production assistant: Australia
Andie Day ... additional costumer
Adam Goetz ... costume production assistant
Janice Janecek ... ager (as Janice Janecek Allen) / dyer (as Janice Janecek Allen)
Nyima Johnston ... background costumer / background fitter
Rachel Marie Jones ... assistant costume designer (as Rachel Jones) / assistant costume designer: Australia (as Rachel Jones)
Brittany Jones-Pugh ... additional costumer
Ivana Kasic ... art finisher: Australia
Lien See Leong ... key costume standby: Australia
Kristen Lucio ... set costumer
Valerie McBride ... costume production assistant
Brit McGandy ... costume coordinator
C.S. McMullen ... costume coordinator: Australia (as Catherine Smyth-McMullen)
Nadine Muller ... buyer: Australia
Victoria O'Neill ... main costume standby: Australia
Maria Pattison ... assistant costume supervisor: Australia
Barbara Pinn ... key costume standby: Australia
Kimberley Potts ... costume extras coordinator: Australia
Nina Proctor ... costume supervisor
Erin Randall ... lead background costumer
Stephanie A. Steel ... key costumer
Jane Summers-Eve ... costumer: Australia
Sania Tamimi ... costume production assistant
Sean Thompson ... costume production assistant
Lauren Trivett ... art finisher: Australia
Michelle Venutti ... costume supervisor: Australia
Lily Walker ... costumer: Mr. Justin Theroux
Elizabeth Watson ... assistant standby costume: Australia
Barbara B. Wood ... set costumer

Editorial Department 

Todd Bochner ... final colorist
Alex Brownley ... dailies producer
Chad Cole ... on-line editor
Ben Day ... dailies technician
Bryn Michelle Hess ... post coordinator
Erik Allen Johnson ... dailies technician (as Erik Johnson)
Payton List ... dailies producer
Tony Milus ... post assistant
Ashley Thomas ... dailies technician
Andrew Thompson ... assistant editor
Patrick Thornhill ... dailies technician
Katrina Gomez ... assistant on-line editor (uncredited)

Location Management 

Chris Cantu-Salazar ... location manager
Corbin Clem ... key assistant location manager
Andrea Crookes ... location office assistant
Dustin Daniels ... key assistant location manager
Julian Duggan ... on-set location manager: Australia
John Greene ... location manager
John Greene ... location manager: Australia
Mike Harker ... location assistant (as Michael Harker)
Kenneth Hoot ... location production assistant
Ali D. Hopson ... location production assistant (as Ali Hopson)
Neil McCart ... location supervisor: Australia (as Neil 'Spider' McCart)
Ben Newton ... location assistant: Australia
Alistair Reilly ... location manager: Australia
Drew Rhodes ... location manager: Australia
Lisa Sbarrato ... location coordinator: Australia
Mark Weatherford ... location assistant

Music Department 

Richard David Brown ... assistant music editor
Amber Funk ... music editor
Liza Richardson ... music supervisor
Rupert Coulson ... score mixer (uncredited)
Frank Palazzolo ... co-music supervisor (uncredited)
Joey Singer ... music clearance (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department 

Beatrice Bellino ... script supervisor
Michael Daley ... script coordinator

Transportation Department 

Kirsty Airs ... transportation driver: Australia
Keith Albert ... transportation driver
Monica Allen ... DOT administrator (as Monica Nelson) / dispatcher (as Monica Nelson)
Ed Andrade ... transportation driver (as Edward Andrade)
Carl Beaumont ... transportation point: Australia
Richard Benavidez ... picture car mechanic
Josh Bourne ... travel assistant: Australia
Duane Bunker ... transportation driver
Roy Burger ... transportation driver
Frank Cappadona ... swing driver: Australia
Billy L. Chambers ... transportation driver (as Billy Chambers)
Ronald D. Chambers ... transportation driver (as Ron Chambers)
Tim Chillingworth ... transportation driver: Australia
Matthew Colin ... transportation driver: Australia
Sam Craytor ... transportation driver
Mark Crosby ... transportation driver
Francisco De La Fuente ... transportation driver
Victor De La Fuente ... transportation driver
Joe Dye ... transportation driver (as Joe N. Dye)
J.J. Echavarria ... picture car coordinator
Greg Faucett ... transportation coordinator
Isidore Flores ... transportation driver
Alexander Frausto ... picture car driver
Michael Gallegos ... transportation driver
Dwayne Haevischer ... transportation driver
Aaron Halstead ... transportation coordinator: Australia
Rodney Hawksworth ... transportation driver: Australia (as Rod Hawksworth)
Paul Hickey ... swing driver: Australia
Jesse Hill ... swing captain: Australia
Mike Hitch ... transportation captain (as Michael J. Hitch)
Justin Hughes ... swing driver: Australia
Mike Johnson ... transportation driver (as Michael Johnson)
Xavier Maldonado ... transportation driver
Brett Middleton ... swing driver: Australia
Molly Jean Morrison ... transportation driver: Australia
Brendan O'Keeffe ... swing driver: Australia
George Parton ... swing driver: Australia
Guven Paternoster ... transportation captain: Australia
Rob Prusa ... picture vehicle supervisor: Australia
Ronnie Reeves ... transportation driver
Hector G. Rodriguez ... transportation driver (as Hector Rodriguez)
Jessica Rogers ... freight manager: Australia / transport manager: Australia / travel manager: Australia
Michael E. Royal ... transportation driver (as Michael Royal)
Aen Saalfield ... picture vehicle coordinator: Australia
Bobby Sconci Jr. ... transportation driver
Bobby Sconci ... transportation co-captain (as Bobby Sconci Sr.)
Nathan Smith ... swing driver: Australia
Daniel Stewart ... transportation driver (as Danny Stewart)
Gray Taylor ... transportation driver: Australia
Jesus F. Tellez ... transportation driver (as Jesse Tellez)
Tim Thompson ... transportation driver
Victor Villarreal ... transportation driver
Phil Watt ... transportation driver: Australia
Wally Welch ... transportation driver
Wilburn White ... transportation driver (as Wilburn W. White)
Steven Willhoite ... transportation driver (as Steven W. Willhoite)
Darwin Witte ... transportation driver
Eamon Wyss ... transportation driver: Australia

Other crew 

Dee Abrahams ... accounts payable: Australia
Victoria Acosta ... production coordinator (as Victoria A. Acosta)
Tony Arapoglou ... unit assistant: Australia
Brett Archer ... catering production assistant: Australia
Susan Auty ... craft services: Australia
Amy Barclay ... script supervisor: Australia
Paul Beach ... construction medic
Thomas E. Bentley ... horse wrangler
Claire Benton ... catering production assistant: Australia
Valerie Blakey ... assistant production coordinator
Yara Breeze ... stand-in: Australia
Lila Byock ... story editor
Joe Canik ... set production assistant
Joshua Cappannelli ... assistant: Mr. Damon Lindelof (as Josh Cappannelli)
Craig Carter ... lead horse wrangler
Tamara P. Carter ... story editor (as Tamara Carter)
Elisa Chaffer ... production coordinator: Australia
Sheridan Chenhalls ... unit assistant: Australia
Glen Christie ... production runner: Australia
Lauren Cleary ... set production assistant: Australia
Michael Clossin ... stand-in (as Mike Clossin)
Kelsey Coggin ... travel coordinator
Anthony Colicci ... set production assistant
Bobbi Colorado ... animal wrangler
Kay Colvin ... assistant payroll accountant
Tara Cook ... stand-in: Australia
Kyle Cords ... writers assistant
Nick Cuse ... story editor
Terry DeLacey ... cook assistant
Lauren Downey ... assistant: Mr. Peter Berg
Colin Edlund ... key craft service
Vanessa Edwards ... art department accountant: Australia
Julie Ellis ... unit nurse: Australia
Maura Feerick ... assistant: Ms. Sarah Aubrey
Thomas Fenoglio ... set production assistant
Kathleen Fitzgerald ... set production assistant: Australia
Victor Fukushima ... senior unit assistant: Australia
Hugo Garza ... set production assistant
Jaime Gillespie ... assistant production coordinator: Australia
Matthew Goddard ... set production assistant: Australia
Michael Green ... unit assistant: Australia
Cat Hannon ... second assistant accountant
Cody Harris ... livestock supervisor: Australia
Sarah Harris ... livestock supervisor: Australia
Cassie Hay ... first assistant accountant
Elise Housiaux ... production secretary: Australia
Silas Hubbard ... assistant craft service (as Joel Silas Hubbard)
Josie Hughes ... petty cash: Australia
Lauren Keely ... set production assistant: Australia
Adam Kenitzer ... set production assistant
Camille Killion ... office production assistant
Laura King ... lead medic (as Laura J. King)
Kristin Kruger ... first assistant accountant: Australia
Manisha Kurseja ... craft services: Australia
Evander Lang ... office production assistant
Adonis Laz ... unit assistant: Australia
David Long ... caterer
Ryan Lord ... payroll accountant: Australia
Peter Lucas ... stand-in: Australia
Hamish MacLeod ... unit assistant: Australia (as Hamish McCleod)
Mike Macquire ... chef in charge: Stars Catering, Australia (as Michael Macquire)
Kacy Magedman ... second assistant accountant: Australia
Suwannee Malcolm ... craft services assistant: Australia
Garry Martin ... occupational health and safety
Tom McCrossin ... unit assistant: Australia
Shannon McKnight ... office production assistant
Andrea Mersits ... catering production assistant: Australia
Josephine Mirabile ... stand-in: Australia
Alexei Mizin ... production runner: Australia
Kristen Negrotti ... writers production assistant
Daniel Norton ... chef
Emelyne Palmer ... office production assistant: Australia
Joe Pampanella ... safety supervisor: Australia
Robert Paul ... chef assistant: Stars Catering, Australia
Shanaaz Peake ... accounts payable: Australia
Maureen Price ... stand-in: Australia
Georgia Ranes ... assistant: Mr. Keith Gordon, Australia
Elisha Rashleigh ... set production assistant: Australia
Micheal Resce ... set production assistant: Australia (as Michael Resce)
Lily Rolfe ... assistant production coordinator: Australia
Ben Rollinson ... unit assistant: Australia
Dixiana Rubio ... assistant: Ms. Mimi Leder
Puneet Sagar ... chef assistant: Stars Catering, Australia
Chris Sanchez ... cook assistant
Megan Saturley ... set production assistant
Molly Scott ... production secretary
Kathleen Shaw ... payroll accountant
Kenneth Shelton ... horse wrangler
Charles Silverman ... additional assistant craft service
Julian Singleton ... office production assistant
Reneau Skinner ... controller: Australia / production accountant
Adrian Testolin ... second assistant accountant
Robert Threadgold ... production accountant: Australia
Tim Walbent ... cook assistant (as Tim Walbert)
McKensie Wallesen ... accounting clerk
Alex Walters ... stand-in
Scott Warwick ... armourer: Australia
Ashley Wigfield ... assistant: Mr. Tom Spezialy
Adam Winder ... cook assistant
Obi Ariguzo ... production assistant (uncredited)
Stephen Cunnington ... armourer (uncredited)
Crew believed to be complete

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed