Edit
Wizards of Waverly Place (TV Series 2007–2012) Poster

(2007–2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Victor Gonzalez ... (40 episodes, 2008-2012)
Bob Koherr ... (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robert Berlinger ... (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Mark Cendrowski ... (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Guy Distad ... (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
David DeLuise ... (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Robbie Countryman ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Fred Savage ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Andrew Tsao ... (3 episodes, 2008)
Joe Regalbuto ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Ken Ceizler ... (1 episode, 2009)
Mary Lou Belli ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jean Sagal ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jody Margolin Hahn ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Writing Credits  

Todd J. Greenwald ... (creator) (104 episodes, 2007-2012)
Gigi McCreery ... (20 episodes, 2007-2011)
Perry M. Rein ... (20 episodes, 2007-2011)
Vince Cheung ... (17 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ben Montanio ... (17 episodes, 2007-2012)
Justin Varava ... (15 episodes, 2007-2011)
Peter Murrieta ... (13 episodes, 2007-2010)
Richard Goodman ... (10 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matt Goldman ... (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Peter Dirksen ... (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
David Henrie ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jack Sanderson ... (1 episode, 2007)
Justine Bateman ... (1 episode, 2008)
Eve Weston ... (1 episode, 2008)
Jay Baxter ... (1 episode, 2009)
Shaun Zaken ... (1 episode, 2009)
Marcus Alexander Hart ... (1 episode, 2010)
Manny Basanese ... (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Boesel ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Cast  

Selena Gomez ...  Alex Russo 106 episodes, 2007-2012
David Henrie ...  Justin Russo 106 episodes, 2007-2012
Jake T. Austin ...  Max Russo 106 episodes, 2007-2012
Jennifer Stone ...  Harper Finkle 106 episodes, 2007-2012
Maria Canals-Barrera ...  Theresa Russo 106 episodes, 2007-2012
David DeLuise ...  Jerry Russo 106 episodes, 2007-2012
Holland Sanders Holland Sanders 78 episodes, 2007-2012
Daniel Benson ...  Zeke Beakerman / ... 32 episodes, 2007-2012
Bill Chott ...  Mr. Laritate 23 episodes, 2008-2011
Gregg Sulkin ...  Mason Greyback 18 episodes, 2010-2012
Ian Abercrombie ...  Professor Crumbs / ... 10 episodes, 2008-2012
Bridgit Mendler ...  Juliet Van Heusen 10 episodes, 2009-2012
Amanda Tepe ...  Hot Dog Vendor / ... 9 episodes, 2007-2009
Daniel Samonas ...  Dean Malone / ... 9 episodes, 2008-2010
Josh Sussman ...  Hugh Normous 8 episodes, 2008-2011
Frank Pacheco ...  Felix 8 episodes, 2010-2011
Andy Kindler ...  Chancellor Tootietootie 6 episodes, 2009-2012
Bailee Madison ...  Maxine Russo 6 episodes, 2011
Ezra Weisz Ezra Weisz ...  Apple / ... 4 episodes, 2008-2011
Hayley Kiyoko ...  Stevie Nichols 4 episodes, 2010
Mario Torres ...  Dean's crew / ... 4 episodes, 2008-2010
Jack Sanderson Jack Sanderson ...  Messenger Fish / ... 4 episodes, 2008
John Rubinstein ...  Gorog 4 episodes, 2011
Cameron Sanders Cameron Sanders ...  Nelvis 4 episodes, 2011
Fred Stoller ...  Dexter 4 episodes, 2011
Brian Kubach ...  Riley 3 episodes, 2007-2008
J.R. May J.R. May ...  Bully / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2008
Veronica Sixtos ...  Nellie Rodriguez / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2008
Paulie Litt ...  Joey 3 episodes, 2007-2010
Skyler Samuels ...  Gigi 3 episodes, 2007-2008
Jeff Garlin ...  Uncle Kelbo 3 episodes, 2008-2010
Heather Trzyna ...  Wannabe #1 3 episodes, 2007-2008
Kelsey Sanders ...  Wannabe #2 3 episodes, 2007-2008
Zack Shada ...  Joey 3 episodes, 2008
Moises Arias ...  Conscience 3 episodes, 2009
McKaley Miller ...  Talia 3 episodes, 2011
Leven Rambin ...  Rosie 3 episodes, 2011
Octavia Spencer ...  Dr. Evilini 2 episodes, 2008
Al Madrigal ...  Spanish Pocket Elf 2 episodes, 2007-2010
Brian Scolaro ...  Goblin 2 episodes, 2007-2008
Michael Shepperd Michael Shepperd ...  Officer Lamp 2 episodes, 2007-2008
J. Evan Bonifant ...  Jerko Phoenix 2 episodes, 2008
Daryl Sabara ...  TJ Taylor 2 episodes, 2007-2009
Lucy Hale ...  Miranda 2 episodes, 2007-2008
Perry Mattfeld ...  FrankenGirl / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Andy Pessoa ...  Alfred 2 episodes, 2008
Nick Roux ...  Chase Riprock 2 episodes, 2011
Royce Christyn ...  Manny / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2010
Rachel Cannon ...  Flutter / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Darrin Butters Darrin Butters ...  Jon / ... 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Michael Monken Michael Monken ...  MacGruder 2 episodes, 2010
Gary Owens ...  Alarm Voice / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Chad Duell ...  Ronald Longcape, Jr. 2 episodes, 2008
Maurice Godin ...  Ronald Longcape, Sr. 2 episodes, 2008
Dennis Hadley Dennis Hadley ...  Fakeahorseus / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2011
John Eric Bentley ...  Mummy 2 episodes, 2009-2010
JD Cullum ...  Alucard Van Heusen 2 episodes, 2009
Gilland Jones ...  Jenny Majorhealey 2 episodes, 2009
Anne Ramsay ...  Cindy Van Heusen 2 episodes, 2009
Fred Willard ...  Mr. Stuffleby 2 episodes, 2009
Shawn-Caulin Young ...  Teenage Worker 2 episodes, 2009
Kari Wahlgren ...  Helen 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Lei'lah Star Lei'lah Star ...  Kid Student / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Michael Carbonaro ...  The Robot / ... 2 episodes, 2011
Scott Carnwath ...  Angel at Club / ... 2 episodes, 2011
China Anne McClain ...  Tina 2 episodes, 2011
Chris Reed ...  Ogre 2 episodes, 2011
Candace Brown ...  Genie 1 episode, 2008
Julie Brown ...  Miss Marinovich 1 episode, 2008
Adam Carolla ...  Burt the Cab 1 episode, 2008
Julia Duffy ...  Ms. Angela 1 episode, 2008
Belita Moreno ...  Magdalena 1 episode, 2008
Chris Rossi Chris Rossi ...  Zombie Boy 1 episode, 2009
Cole Sprouse ...  Cody Martin 1 episode, 2009
John O'Hurley ...  Captain Jim Bob Sherwood 1 episode, 2010
Shakira ...  Herself 1 episode, 2010
Bella Thorne ...  Nancy Lueke 1 episode, 2010
Brendan Bradley ...  Hank Russo 1 episode, 2011
Bonnie Burroughs ...  Mrs. Taylor 1 episode, 2007
Taylor Negron ...  Dragon Seller 1 episode, 2007
Charlie Adler ...  Report Card 1 episode, 2008
Danielle Bisutti ...  Mona Lisa 1 episode, 2008
Charlie Bodin ...  Trophy Man 1 episode, 2008
John Capodice ...  Uncle Al 1 episode, 2008
Gabrielle Dennis ...  Candace 1 episode, 2008
Chelsea Kane ...  Kari Langsdorf 1 episode, 2008
Eric Allan Kramer ...  Coach Gunderson 1 episode, 2008
Shane Lyons Shane Lyons ...  Brad 1 episode, 2008
Lee Meriwether ...  Battle Diva 1 episode, 2008
Lauren Benz Phillips ...  Calico Girl 1 episode, 2008
Jeffrey Christopher Todd ...  Jeffrey 1 episode, 2008
Clarinda Ross ...  Cathy Normous 1 episode, 2009
Waleed Sediqe Waleed Sediqe ...  Kid Franken 1 episode, 2009
Dylan Sprouse ...  Zack Martin 1 episode, 2009
Amir Talai ...  Alien 1 episode, 2009
Richard Chiu ...  Warren 1 episode, 2010
Kate Flannery ...  Elaine Finkle 1 episode, 2010
Chad Broskey ...  Brian 1 episode, 2007
Jack Plotnick ...  Pocket Elf 1 episode, 2007
Adam Bay Adam Bay ...  Richard 1 episode, 2008
Monica Lee Gradischek ...  Lunch Lady 1 episode, 2008
Martin Magdaleno Martin Magdaleno ...  Dorky Kid 1 episode, 2008
Michael Patrick McGill ...  Ump 1 episode, 2008
Monica Anne Parales ...  Wendy Bott 1 episode, 2008
Sara Paxton ...  Millie 1 episode, 2008
Britt Prentice ...  Babe Ruth 1 episode, 2008
Megan Carcioppolo Megan Carcioppolo ...  Cheerleader #1 1 episode, 2009
Peter A. Hulne Peter A. Hulne ...  Line 1 episode, 2009
Lee Reherman ...  Doug Normous 1 episode, 2009
Brenda Song ...  London Tipton 1 episode, 2009
Scot Robinson ...  Marty Finkle 1 episode, 2010
Darwin Harris ...  Announcer 1 episode, 2011
Eric Christie ...  Customer #1 1 episode, 2007
Brooks McBeth Brooks McBeth ...  Customer #1 1 episode, 2007
Dink O'Neal Dink O'Neal ...  Mr. Taylor 1 episode, 2007
Lee Davis Lee Davis ...  Henry 1 episode, 2008
Gavin Houston ...  Paul 1 episode, 2008
Unica Luna Unica Luna ...  Hula Dancer #1 1 episode, 2008
Kara Taitz ...  Guinea Pig #1 1 episode, 2008
Zone Zone ...  DJ 1 episode, 2008
John Ross Bowie ...  Simon 1 episode, 2009
Tim Dougherty ...  Karl 1 episode, 2009
Christopher Neiman ...  Stu Fineman 1 episode, 2009
Debby Ryan ...  Bailey Pickett 1 episode, 2009
Alan Safier Alan Safier ...  Romanian Producer 1 episode, 2010
John Bobek ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2007
Lexi Hales Lexi Hales ...  Customer #2 1 episode, 2007
Noe Jimenez Noe Jimenez ...  Student 1 episode, 2007
Curtis Armstrong ...  The Zit 1 episode, 2008
Keith Blaney ...  Guinea Pig #2 1 episode, 2008
Kristen Caldwell Kristen Caldwell ...  Assistant 1 episode, 2008
Joey Diaz ...  Newstand Guy 1 episode, 2008
Keeshan Giles ...  Burly Customer 1 episode, 2008
Chrystopher Ryan Johnson ...  Friend #1 1 episode, 2008
Anissa Morris Anissa Morris ...  Hula Dancer #2 1 episode, 2008
Eddie Pepitone ...  Carny 1 episode, 2008
Rose Abdoo ...  Mary Lou Fineman 1 episode, 2009
Phill Lewis ...  Marion Moseby 1 episode, 2009
Jazzlyn Marae ...  Cheerleader #3 1 episode, 2009
Leanna Spear Leanna Spear ...  Fairy 1 episode, 2009
Jordan-Claire Green ...  Kelly 1 episode, 2007
Brian Elerding ...  Jack 1 episode, 2008
Adam Gregory ...  Student 1 episode, 2008
Amy Higgins ...  Lady 1 episode, 2008
Dallas Lovato ...  Girl 1 episode, 2008
Robyn Moran ...  Salad Bowl Girl 1 episode, 2008
Amanda Panoke Amanda Panoke ...  Hula Dancer #3 1 episode, 2008
Adam Conger ...  Hot Dog Guy 1 episode, 2008
David Gore David Gore ...  Benji 1 episode, 2008
Boris Kievsky ...  The Scream 1 episode, 2008
Andrew Elvis Miller ...  Person in Crowd 1 episode, 2008
Natalie Nardone ...  Eve 1 episode, 2008
Mark Rickard ...  Vincent Van Gogh 1 episode, 2008
LeShay N. Tomlinson ...  Passerby 1 episode, 2008
Craig Watkinson ...  Soda Can Guy 1 episode, 2008
Joseph Porter ...  Matthew 1 episode, 2008
Michael Stancliff Michael Stancliff ...  Blue Boy 1 episode, 2008
Dante Dahabreh Dante Dahabreh ...  Shopkeeper 1 episode, 2007
Wayne Federman ...  Mr. Kaminsky 1 episode, 2007
Bryant Johnson Bryant Johnson ...  Matt 1 episode, 2007
Devin McGinn ...  Usher #1 1 episode, 2007
Melise ...  Ruby Donahue 1 episode, 2007
Sonya Joy Sims ...  Sorority Girl 1 episode, 2007
Brandee Steger ...  Joyce / ... 1 episode, 2007
Zachary Stockdale Zachary Stockdale ...  Usher #2 1 episode, 2007
Tiffany Thornton ...  Susan 1 episode, 2007
Jim Wise ...  Mr. Malone 1 episode, 2007
April Audia ...  Teddy Bear 1 episode, 2008
Nikki Blackwell Nikki Blackwell ...  Cheerleader 1 episode, 2008
Jordan Carroll Jordan Carroll ...  Andy 1 episode, 2008
Daryl Crittenden ...  Ninja #2 1 episode, 2008
Mark DeCarlo ...  Cupid 1 episode, 2008
Vince Donvito ...  Ninja #1 1 episode, 2008
Brian Flaccus ...  Boy Band Member 1 episode, 2008
Sara Gonzalez Sara Gonzalez ...  Cheerleader 1 episode, 2008
Lili Ishida Lili Ishida ...  Laura 1 episode, 2008
Edwin Kho ...  Gold Team Member 1 episode, 2008
Bryan McGowan ...  Boy Band Member 1 episode, 2008
Brandon McKinnie ...  Boy Band Member 1 episode, 2008
Noah Munck ...  Timmy O'Hallahan 1 episode, 2008
Renna Nightingale ...  Girl 1 episode, 2008
Daniele O'Loughlin ...  Older Woman 1 episode, 2008
Bette Rae Bette Rae ...  Elderly Woman 1 episode, 2008
Sarah Ramos ...  Isabella 1 episode, 2008
Ryan Tresdale Ryan Tresdale ...  Wiztech Wizard 1 episode, 2008
Keith Allan ...  Wally 1 episode, 2009
Christa B. Allen ...  Daphne 1 episode, 2009
Christine Barger ...  Helen 1 episode, 2009
Jenica Bergere ...  Mother Nature 1 episode, 2009
Gregg Binkley ...  Randy 1 episode, 2009
David Boller ...  Abe Lincoln 1 episode, 2009
John Burke ...  Anchor 1 episode, 2009
Nicole J. Butler ...  Customer 1 episode, 2009
Allie Carieri Allie Carieri ...  Groupie 1 episode, 2009
Callie Carson Callie Carson ...  Zombie Girl 1 episode, 2009
Pamela Chan ...  Carol 1 episode, 2009
Cindy Crawford ...  Bibi Rockford 1 episode, 2009
Miley Cyrus ...  Hannah Montana / ... 1 episode, 2009
Dru Davis Dru Davis ...  Alternative Justin 1 episode, 2009
Stephen A.F. Day ...  Frank 1 episode, 2009
Casey Deidrick ...  Sal 1 episode, 2009
Mary K. DeVault ...  Mary 1 episode, 2009
John Doe ...  Superintendent Spellman 1 episode, 2009
Deanna Lee Douglas Deanna Lee Douglas ...  Air Guitar Girl 1 episode, 2009
Rachel Dratch ...  H.J. Darling 1 episode, 2009
Pat Finn ...  Luxor 1 episode, 2009
Kathryn Foley ...  Jeanette Brocoletti 1 episode, 2009
Bo Foxworth ...  Ghost Coach 1 episode, 2009
Scott Freeburg ...  Doug 1 episode, 2009
Willie Garson ...  Mr. Frenchy 1 episode, 2009
Carrie Genzel ...  Aunt Megan 1 episode, 2009
Stefani Gianni Stefani Gianni ...  Girl 2009 1 episode, 2009
James Giordano ...  Marvin 1 episode, 2009
Marcy Goldman ...  Customer 1 episode, 2009
Hilary Hacker ...  Miss Chenowith 1 episode, 2009
Imani Hakim ...  Jump Rope Girl 1 episode, 2009
David Hiller David Hiller ...  Student 1 episode, 2009
Adam Irigoyen ...  New Conscience 1 episode, 2009
Dwayne Johnson ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Kristi Lauren ...  Chelsa 1 episode, 2009
Ellen Lawson ...  Old Lady 1 episode, 2009
Hannah R. Lay Hannah R. Lay 1 episode, 2009
Malana Lea ...  Mai 1 episode, 2009
Sarah Lilly ...  Woman 1 episode, 2009
Robert Mammana ...  Officer Bryan 1 episode, 2009
Misty May-Treanor ...  Herself 1 episode, 2009
Shannon McClung ...  Doug's Body 1 episode, 2009
Wendi McLendon-Covey ...  Dr. Ice 1 episode, 2009
Steve Monroe ...  Baxter Knight 1 episode, 2009
Paulina Olszynski ...  Tutor 1 episode, 2009
Kimberly Perez Kimberly Perez ...  Harper Wanna-Be 1 episode, 2009
Erin Prieto Erin Prieto ...  Cheerleader #2 1 episode, 2009
Steve Purnick ...  Store Owner 1 episode, 2009
Keisha Ramdhanie Keisha Ramdhanie ...  Student 1 episode, 2009
Rob Reiner ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Daniel Roebuck ...  Mr. Evans 1 episode, 2009
Sanjay ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2009
Katie Savoy ...  Model #1 1 episode, 2009
Yara Shahidi ...  Olive 1 episode, 2009
Cosby Siringi Cosby Siringi ...  Rejected Peter Pan 1 episode, 2009
Katie J. Stone ...  Model 1 episode, 2009
Heidi Swedberg ...  Miss Majorhealey 1 episode, 2009
Hayden Thompson Hayden Thompson ...  Fan Club Kid 1 episode, 2009
Josiah Trager Josiah Trager ...  Music Agent 1 episode, 2009
Kate VanDevender ...  Helping Hand 1 episode, 2009
Sean Whalen ...  Mantooth 1 episode, 2009
Jay Brian Winnick ...  Mr. McFly 1 episode, 2009
Dana Michael Woods ...  Leprechaun 1 episode, 2009
Jo Anne Worley ...  Maggie 1 episode, 2009
David Barrera ...  Carlos Cucuy 1 episode, 2010
Beau Billingslea ...  Burt Parks 1 episode, 2010
Samantha Boscarino ...  Lisa Cucuy 1 episode, 2010
Kandyn Bouchez Kandyn Bouchez ...  Cheerleader #1 1 episode, 2010
Roxana Brusso ...  Julie Cucuy 1 episode, 2010
Shoshana Bush ...  Tyler 1 episode, 2010
Austin Butler ...  George 1 episode, 2010
James Cavlo ...  August Salvatore 1 episode, 2010
Michael D. Cohen ...  Cliff / ... 1 episode, 2010
Georgia Dolenz ...  Rockette 1 episode, 2010
Bryan Escobar Bryan Escobar ...  Male Cheerleader #1 1 episode, 2010
Mary-Pat Green ...  Ma 1 episode, 2010
Dontrell Griffin ...  Them#1 1 episode, 2010
Gary Grubbs ...  Pa 1 episode, 2010
Aaron Hendry ...  Grrrtarist 1 episode, 2010
Danni Hooks Danni Hooks ...  Cheerleader #3 1 episode, 2010
Bryce Hurless Bryce Hurless ...  British Kid Wizard 1 episode, 2010
Clinton Jackson ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2010
Matt Kaminsky ...  Mr. Loser 1 episode, 2010
Carmen Kirby Carmen Kirby ...  Mirror Sister 1 episode, 2010
Jonathan Kite ...  Agent Lamwood 1 episode, 2010
Lauren L. Lawson Lauren L. Lawson ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2010
Ted McGinley ...  Superintendent Clanton 1 episode, 2010
Daryl Mitchell ...  Scientist One 1 episode, 2010
Grant Alan Ouzts Grant Alan Ouzts ...  Eddie 1 episode, 2010
Karli Reynolds Karli Reynolds ...  Cheerleader #2 1 episode, 2010
Laura Ashley Samuels ...  Sara 1 episode, 2010
Chad W. Smathers ...  Junior 1 episode, 2010
Courtenay Taylor ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2010
Wilmer Valderrama ...  Uncle Ernesto 1 episode, 2010
Rob Westin ...  Male Cheerleader #2 1 episode, 2010
Bridget Barrera ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2011
L.J. Benet ...  Little Crumbs 1 episode, 2011
Teri Bocko Teri Bocko ...  Teen Wizard w / ... 1 episode, 2011
Regan Burns ...  Everett Appleton 1 episode, 2011
Travis Caldwell ...  Donny 1 episode, 2011
Michelle N. Carter ...  Customer #2 1 episode, 2011
Jason Clay ...  Wizard 1 episode, 2011
Tim Conway ...  Cragmont 1 episode, 2011
David Copperfield ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Chris Coppola ...  Customer 1 episode, 2011
Nikki Dalonzo Nikki Dalonzo ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2011
Diane Delano ...  Coach Penny 1 episode, 2011
John DeLuca ...  Tommy 1 episode, 2011
Ransford Doherty ...  Zeedrik 1 episode, 2011
Nick Drago ...  Square Dancer 1 episode, 2011
Jackie Evancho ...  Herself 1 episode, 2011
Joely Fisher ...  Meg Robinson 1 episode, 2011
Timothy Fitzgerald Timothy Fitzgerald ...  Angry Beachgoer 1 episode, 2011
Giovanni V. Giusti ...  Heckler #1 1 episode, 2011
Linsey Godfrey ...  Lucy 1 episode, 2011
Justin Guarini ...  Keith Keith 1 episode, 2011
Ariana Guido ...  Additional voices 1 episode, 2011
Shane Harper ...  Fidel 1 episode, 2011
Patrick Hartigan Patrick Hartigan ...  Warlock 1 episode, 2011
Kristina Hayes ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2011
Lanny Joon ...  Sensei 1 episode, 2011
Nick Lanzisera Nick Lanzisera ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2011
Natalie Alyn Lind ...  Marisa 1 episode, 2011
Frank Maharajh ...  Customer 1 episode, 2011
Carlo Manchini Carlo Manchini ...  Lenny Hune 1 episode, 2011
Ralph P. Martin Ralph P. Martin ...  Customer 1 episode, 2011
Marianne Muellerleile ...  Fake Linda 1 episode, 2011
Wesley Pfenning Wesley Pfenning ...  Announcer 1 episode, 2011
Robin Riker ...  Linda Greybeck 1 episode, 2011
Brittany Rizzo ...  Delinquent Wizard 1 episode, 2011
Valente Rodriguez ...  Muy Macho 1 episode, 2011
Jeff Sizemore Jeff Sizemore ...  Lenny Hune Jr. 1 episode, 2011
Maurice G. Smith ...  Big Mitch 1 episode, 2011
Joe Szymanski Joe Szymanski ...  Flying Carpet Mechanic 1 episode, 2011
Fred Tallaksen ...  Dancing angel 1 episode, 2011
Amy Tolsky ...  Florence 1 episode, 2011
James Urbaniak ...  Rob Robinson 1 episode, 2011
Harry Van Gorkum ...  Mr. Greybeck 1 episode, 2011
Joe Wiebe Joe Wiebe ...  Caveman 1 episode, 2011
Miles Wood ...  Monty 1 episode, 2011
John J. York ...  Game Show Host 1 episode, 2011
Eric Zuckerman ...  Bill 1 episode, 2011
Nicole Pettis ...  Customer 1 episode, 2012
Nicole Scherzinger ...  Vanessa 1 episode, 2012
Marcus Alexander Hart Marcus Alexander Hart ...  Abercrombie Zombie / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2009-2011
Christian Campos ...  Dean's Crew (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2008
Lili Asvar Lili Asvar ...  Student #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Jonathan Lane Jonathan Lane ...  Diner Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Kayla Laws Kayla Laws ...  Girl in the Red Beret (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Eddie Mariano ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Katie O'Malley ...  Tea Party Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Jasmine Dustin ...  Runway Model (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Katrina Gelfand Katrina Gelfand ...  Quinceanera Quart (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Taylor Keene ...  Wiz Tech Executive (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Sara Kessler Sara Kessler ...  Pajama Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Steven McNelly Steven McNelly ...  Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Brian Prisco Brian Prisco ...  Taxi Dispatch Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Logan Raskin Logan Raskin ...  Classmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Tony Rivard Tony Rivard ...  Customer 2008 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Charlene Rose ...  Salsa Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Seth Sieunarine Seth Sieunarine ...  WizTech Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Lee von Ernst Lee von Ernst ...  Potato Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Holly Weber Holly Weber ...  High Fashion Runway Model (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Merna Aodisho Merna Aodisho ...  Wizard Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
William Behlendorf William Behlendorf ...  Happy Helpers (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Nikita Bogolyubov ...  Newspaper Thief (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Elisabeth Colabraro Elisabeth Colabraro ...  International Fringe Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Siobhan Cook ...  Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Malia Dawkins ...  Zombie Prom Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Chloe Dykstra ...  Model #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Lauren E. Gates Lauren E. Gates ...  Cheerleader Try Out (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Cara Gayle Grippin Cara Gayle Grippin ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Katie Harper Katie Harper ...  Wendy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Bonnie Hellman ...  Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Kevin M. Horton ...  Joe the Panda Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Sam Lant ...  Fan Club Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jim McCaffree ...  Merchant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
George Mims George Mims ...  Ghost Coach #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Carly Jordan Pancher Carly Jordan Pancher ...  Little Bo Peep (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Lauren Marie Peña Lauren Marie Peña ...  Cheerleader Try Out (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Krizia Quinio Krizia Quinio ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jessica Noel Smith Jessica Noel Smith ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Debbie Sperry Debbie Sperry ...  Miss Sauberman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Nate Stalinski Nate Stalinski ...  Tug of War guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Dan Sykes ...  Mocking Prom Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Josh Webber ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Anthony Woods ...  The Happy Helper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Melissa Barker ...  Western Show Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Richard Bernard ...  Water Balloon Violinist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Allie Costa ...  Trumpet Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Heather Cowles Heather Cowles ...  Gilly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Kody Klein ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Seth Laird Seth Laird ...  Pizza Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Johnny Love Johnny Love ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Johnny Sale ...  Crouton Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Alexander Wenger Alexander Wenger ...  Alien Language League Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Chaz Ahern Chaz Ahern ...  Rodeo Dave (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Randy Blekitas Randy Blekitas ...  Delinquent #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Troy Brenna ...  Washong (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Joseph Corella Joseph Corella ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Timothy 'TJ' James Driscoll Timothy 'TJ' James Driscoll ...  Mustache Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Terrence Edmonds ...  Eddie G (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Malerie Grady ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Jasmin Jandreau ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Samantha Koshak Samantha Koshak ...  Herself -Audience (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Kaitlyn Krapes Kaitlyn Krapes ...  Girl in Park (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Drew Miller Drew Miller ...  Teen Wizard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Amelie Romanet Amelie Romanet ...  Girl with Poodle (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011

Series Produced by 

Greg Hampson ... producer (103 episodes, 2007-2012)
Vince Cheung ... executive producer / co-executive producer (102 episodes, 2007-2012)
Todd J. Greenwald ... executive producer (102 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ben Montanio ... executive producer / co-executive producer (102 episodes, 2007-2012)
Gigi McCreery ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (101 episodes, 2007-2012)
Perry M. Rein ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (101 episodes, 2007-2012)
Peter Murrieta ... executive producer (79 episodes, 2007-2011)
Richard Goodman ... consulting producer / supervising producer (75 episodes, 2008-2012)
Kim Williams ... associate producer (61 episodes, 2007-2010)
Julie Tsutsui ... co-producer (56 episodes, 2007-2010)
Laura Lynn ... co-producer / producer (44 episodes, 2009-2012)
Mea Ybarra ... associate producer (35 episodes, 2010-2012)
Matt Goldman ... co-executive producer / executive producer (25 episodes, 2007-2008)
Keziah Laura ... assistant producer (25 episodes, 2010)

Series Music by 

Ryan Elder ... (94 episodes, 2007-2012)
John Adair ... (91 episodes, 2007-2012)
Steve Hampton ... (91 episodes, 2007-2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Rick F. Gunter ... (95 episodes, 2007-2012)

Series Film Editing by 

Pam Marshall ... (56 episodes, 2007-2010)
Chris Poulos ... (38 episodes, 2007-2012)
Kris Trexler ... (9 episodes, 2007-2008)

Series Casting By 

Allyson Bosch ... (106 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ruth Lambert ... (96 episodes, 2007-2012)
Robert McGee ... (96 episodes, 2007-2012)

Series Production Design by 

Michael Hynes ... (92 episodes, 2007-2012)
Glenda Rovello ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Jerry Dunn ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Set Decoration by 

Lisa De los Reyes ... (92 episodes, 2007-2012)
Diane Yates ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)

Series Costume Design by 

Julie Rhine ... (84 episodes, 2008-2012)
Elizabeth Bass ... (21 episodes, 2007-2008)

Series Makeup Department 

Sandra Rubin-Munk ... key hair stylist / hair stylist department head (75 episodes, 2008-2012)
Roxanne Baker-Sarver ... key hair stylist / hair stylist department head (73 episodes, 2008-2012)
Chelsea Behrens ... key makeup artist (70 episodes, 2007-2010)
Thea Samuels ... key makeup artist (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tania Saylor ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (25 episodes, 2009-2012)
Nancy Stimac ... department head hairstylist / key hair stylist (21 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jody Burton ... key hair stylist (20 episodes, 2007-2008)
Marc Boyle ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Rocky Faulkner ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2008)
Todd Tucker ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2008)
Susan Laprelle ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Management 

Greg Hampson ... unit production manager / production manager (96 episodes, 2007-2012)
Brian Raider ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2009)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Guy Distad ... first assistant director (90 episodes, 2007-2012)
Dave Cove ... second assistant director / first assistant director (59 episodes, 2009-2012)
Victor Gonzalez ... associate director (52 episodes, 2007-2010)
Ron Moseley ... second assistant director / first assistant director (38 episodes, 2007-2011)
Jody Margolin Hahn ... associate director (25 episodes, 2009-2012)
Kerry Carter ... second second assistant director (25 episodes, 2010-2012)
Peter Filsinger ... associate director (15 episodes, 2008-2010)
Nivia D. Davis ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Annie Simons ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dennis Capps ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
Sam W. Orender ... associate director (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Johnny Pruitt ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2009)
Deborah Greaney Donovan ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Adam Spilkoman ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Lauren Breiting ... associate director (1 episode, 2009)

Series Art Department 

Charles S. Serrano ... construction coordinator (104 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ken Levin ... property master (94 episodes, 2007-2012)
Greg Gneier ... set designer (85 episodes, 2007-2012)
Glenn Matayoshi ... set dresser (41 episodes, 2007-2010)
Michael Hynes ... set designer (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kon Iliov ... propmaker gangboss (4 episodes, 2008)
Robert 'Cass' McEntee ... carpenter (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gaston Wurth ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2009)
Kenneth Heimer ... propmaker (2 episodes, 2007)
David Brace ... leadman (1 episode, 2007)
Mike B. Brooks ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Jordan Calaway ... carpenter (1 episode, 2007)
Joseph McGovern ... general foreman (1 episode, 2007)
Jill Parry ... props (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2007-2008)
Sharon Weaver ... graphic designer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Helane Freeman ... artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Sound Department 

Joshua E. Schneider ... re-recording mixer (104 episodes, 2007-2011)
Dana Mark McClure ... sound mixer / production sound mixer / re-recording mixer (98 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jack Donato ... sound mixer: laughs / re-recording mixer / laugh mixer (96 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ed Fassl ... supervising sound editor (77 episodes, 2007-2011)
T.C. Spriggs ... sound effects editor / sound designer (51 episodes, 2007-2012)
Michael Dennis ... sound utility / production sound mixer (46 episodes, 2007-2011)
Morten Folmer Nielsen ... adr editor / adr recordist (31 episodes, 2007-2009)
Larry Hopkins ... layback sound mixer (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jeffrey C. Smith ... sound mixer (4 episodes, 2008)
Chris Philp ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2008-2012)
Andrew Morgado ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Kerry Boggio ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2008)
Fred Howard ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Justin Krauss ... special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (94 episodes, 2007-2012)
Michael McGee ... specialty costumes (78 episodes, 2007-2012)
Mark Rappaport ... creature effects supervisor (78 episodes, 2007-2012)
Pete Kelley ... special effects makeup / special effects technician: Creature Effects (3 episodes, 2007)
Matt Corrigan ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charles Cooley ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Eric Coon ... special effects (1 episode, 2009)

Series Visual Effects by 

John Allison ... visual effects supervisor (94 episodes, 2007-2012)
Marion Lane ... visual effects supervisor (94 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jerry Spivack ... visual effects supervisor: Ring of Fire (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dan Schmit ... visual effects director of photography (1 episode, 2007)
Justin Beaupre ... visual effects producer: Ring of Fire (1 episode, 2011)
Casey Conroy ... visual effects producer: Ring of Fire (1 episode, 2011)
Wes Louie ... visual effects concept artist: Ring of Fire (1 episode, 2012)

Series Stunts 

Michael Cassidy ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
Mickey Cassidy ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Craig Dabbs ... stunts / assistant stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2011)
Danny Wayne ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2011)
Sonja Munsterman ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kara Petersen ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2009)
Ray Siegle ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
David Mattey ... stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
Mark Munoz ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Cassandra McCormick ... stunt double: Skyler Samuels (1 episode, 2008)
Jayson Dumenigo ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Grabher ... stunt double (1 episode, 2010)
Rex Reddick ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Kelly Bellini ... stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Tony Flores ... stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Nikki Hester-Jose ... stunt double: Selena Gomez (1 episode, 2011)
Reuben Langdon ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Caryn Mower ... stunt double: Jennifer Stone (1 episode, 2011)
Charlie Parrish ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2011)
Anna Mercedes Morris ... stunt double: jennifer stone (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jeri Habberstad ... stunt double: Jake Austin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Tara Macken ... stund double: Samantha Boscarino (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Musashi ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Brown ... stunt double: Nick Roux (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Anthony De Longis ... whips/weapons (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Katie Eischen ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Richard King ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Mandy Kowalski ... stunt double: Jennifer Stone (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Marco Morales ... stunt double: Valente Rodriguez (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jade Quon ... stunt double: Bailee Madison (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Upton ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Tom Eckelberry ... camera operator (91 episodes, 2007-2012)
Bryan W. McKenzie ... camera operator (91 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ray Liu ... camera operator (89 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ron Ybarra ... video tape operator (88 episodes, 2007-2012)
Martin Peach ... key grip (75 episodes, 2008-2012)
Mike Snedden ... video controller (74 episodes, 2007-2011)
Jeff Barnes ... camera operator (68 episodes, 2007-2012)
Larry Spehar ... gaffer (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
Tom Thatcher ... gaffer (29 episodes, 2008-2009)
Richard Price ... camera operator (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Rashaad Lewis ... grip (24 episodes, 2009-2012)
Brian Dodds ... video controller (19 episodes, 2008-2012)
Neal Carlos ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
John O'Brien ... video controller (4 episodes, 2007-2011)
Mike Fay ... key grip (3 episodes, 2007)
Tom Conkright ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kevin Muldoon ... video tape operator (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
Stephen A. Jones ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ray Gonzales ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Victoria Walker ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Cheryl Thompson ... video tape operator (2 episodes, 2008)
Richard Coniglio ... video tape operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Jack Chisolm ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2010)
Mitch Bryan ... video tape operator (1 episode, 2007)
Rick Kelley ... best boy (1 episode, 2007)
Albert Adams ... video tape operator (1 episode, 2008)
Gary Allen ... camera operator (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Bellen ... camera operator (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Jarocki ... camera operator (1 episode, 2008)
Deborah O'Brien ... camera operator (1 episode, 2008)
Paul Basta ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
John DeChene ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Hopper Stone ... still photographer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Eric McCandless ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Casting Department 

Sarah Grace Johnson ... casting assistant (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
Amy Coughlin ... casting assistant (6 episodes, 2009)
Sabrina Hyman ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Shayna Sherwood ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Karen Wood ... extras casting (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2008-2009)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Shannon R. Moore ... set costumer (94 episodes, 2007-2012)
Dana Axelrad ... key costumer (37 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sara Adrian Samish ... costume assistant (27 episodes, 2010-2012)
Katie Leech ... wardrobe assistant (26 episodes, 2009-2010)
Krissy Rudell ... costumer (10 episodes, 2011)
Candice Dobkousky ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Karina Torrico ... costumer (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
Michelle Sandvig ... costume supervisor (7 episodes, 2009)
Jim Hansen ... costumer (3 episodes, 2007)
Molly Mitchell ... wardrobe supervisor (3 episodes, 2007)
Caroline Zacher ... costumer (3 episodes, 2008)
Nicole Nagy ... costumer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Tom Overton ... color timer (51 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jim Garrow ... colorist (39 episodes, 2008-2010)
Rhett Finch ... assistant editor (33 episodes, 2007-2012)
Chris Poulos ... assistant editor (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Shawnee Gibbs ... post-production coordinator (30 episodes, 2008-2010)
Adam Sample ... reversioning editor (21 episodes, 2007-2008)

Series Music Department 

Brad Hamilton ... music editor / music producer / music consultant / music producer: main title theme (106 episodes, 2007-2012)
John Adair ... composer: main title theme (97 episodes, 2007-2012)
Selena Gomez ... performer: theme song (97 episodes, 2007-2012)
Steve Hampton ... composer: main title theme (97 episodes, 2007-2012)
Kent Verderico ... original music engineer (31 episodes, 2007-2010)
Ryan Elder ... composer: main title song (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jason May ... dj (1 episode, 2007)
David Henrie ... performer: Make It Happen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ralph Churchwell ... music producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Transportation Department 

Steve York ... transportation coordinator (106 episodes, 2007-2012)
John L. Grissom ... transportation captain (39 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Dawes ... transportation captain (13 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Other crew 

Charles Chen ... audience coordinator / Audience Coordinator (106 episodes, 2007-2012)
Zach Clawson ... production coordinator / production secretary / assistant production coordinator (105 episodes, 2007-2012)
Maryann Raines ... production controller / production coordinator (96 episodes, 2007-2012)
Chrystal Ayers ... miscellaneous crew (78 episodes, 2007-2012)
Mike Roey ... in-house producer (78 episodes, 2007-2012)
Hope Diamond ... vp of publicity (76 episodes, 2007-2010)
Susie Gunter ... script supervisor (74 episodes, 2008-2012)
Marcus Alexander Hart ... writing assistant (63 episodes, 2009-2012)
Gabe Fonseca ... production assistant (51 episodes, 2007-2009)
Zack Lowenstein ... production coordinator (34 episodes, 2007-2009)
Natalie Duvoisin ... assistant production coordinator / production assistant (30 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jill Ramirez ... assistant production coordinator (30 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kerry Carter ... production assistant (28 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robert Boesel ... writers assistant (27 episodes, 2010-2012)
Michael Gillespie ... production assistant (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eva Jensen ... studio teacher (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Hayden Ghaffary ... script supervisor (19 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dana Cohen ... Studio Teacher (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Benjamin Weston ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Michele LaBrucherie ... key set production assistant (9 episodes, 2008)
Dick Woodka ... technical director (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
Angelica Bolognesi Bonacini ... voice actress: Bailee Madison (6 episodes, 2011)
Fred Tallaksen ... choreographer / choreography (6 episodes, 2011)
Meaghan Carroll ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2007)
Andrew J. Viera ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2007)
Carol McKechnie ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2007)
Chevonne Collins ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Frances Alet ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Morris ... choreographer (1 episode, 2008)
Robert A. Bowen ... technical director (1 episode, 2009)
Benay Karp ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2009)
Tony Testa ... choreographer (1 episode, 2009)
Travis Callahan ... production assistant: Illusion Industries (1 episode, 2010)
Jeannie Taylor ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Erin Kolpek ... stand-in (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2008-2010)
Laura Gary ... studio teacher (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2009-2010)
Guin Solomon ... animal trainer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jerrin DeLoatch ... executive assistant to daryl mitchell (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed