Edit
RoboCop (TV Series 1994) Poster

(1994)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Paul Lynch ... (5 episodes, 1994)
Michael Vejar ... (5 episodes, 1994)
Allan Eastman ... (3 episodes, 1994)
Mario Azzopardi ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Timothy Bond ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Alan J. Levi ... (2 episodes, 1994)
J. Miles Dale ... (1 episode, 1994)
William Gereghty ... (1 episode, 1994)
T.J. Scott ... (1 episode, 1994)
Paul Shapiro ... (1 episode, 1994)

Series Writing Credits  

Michael Miner ... (episode) (23 episodes, 1994)
Edward Neumeier ... (episode) (23 episodes, 1994)
William Gray ... (3 episodes, 1994)
Pamela Hickey ... (3 episodes, 1994)
Dennys McCoy ... (3 episodes, 1994)
John Considine ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Mary Crawford ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Robert Hopkins ... (2 episodes, 1994)
John Sheppard ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Alan Templeton ... (2 episodes, 1994)
John Arcudi ... (1 episode, 1994)
Alison Lea Bingeman ... (episode) (1 episode, 1994)
Blazes Boylan ... (1 episode, 1994)
Rob Gilmer ... (1 episode, 1994)
Ted Harris ... (1 episode, 1994)
Lincoln Kibbee ... (1 episode, 1994)
Simon Muntner ... (1 episode, 1994)
Diane K. Shah ... (1 episode, 1994)
Aubrey Solomon ... (1 episode, 1994)

Series Cast complete, awaiting verification  

Richard Eden ...  Alex Murphy / ... 23 episodes, 1994
Yvette Nipar ...  Detective Lisa Madigan 23 episodes, 1994
Blu Mankuma ...  Sergeant Stanley Parks 23 episodes, 1994
Andrea Roth ...  Diana Powers / ... 23 episodes, 1994
David Gardner David Gardner ...  OCP Chairman 23 episodes, 1994
Sarah Campbell Sarah Campbell ...  Gadget 23 episodes, 1994
Dan Duran Dan Duran ...  Bo Harlan 23 episodes, 1994
Erica Ehm Erica Ehm ...  Rocky Crenshaw 23 episodes, 1994
Ed Sahely Ed Sahely ...  Charlie Lippencott 21 episodes, 1994
Jenn Griffin Jenn Griffin ...  Nancy Murphy 12 episodes, 1994
Ken Quinn Ken Quinn ...  Robocop Stunt Double 11 episodes, 1994
Patrick McKenna ...  Umberto Ortega 9 episodes, 1994
Peter Costigan Peter Costigan ...  Jimmy Murphy 8 episodes, 1994
Jordan Hughes Jordan Hughes ...  Young Jimmy Murphy 7 episodes, 1994
James Kidnie ...  William Ray 'Pudface' Morgan / ... 6 episodes, 1994
Jason Blicker ...  Aubrey Fox 5 episodes, 1994
Catherine Swing Catherine Swing ...  Martina Marx 5 episodes, 1994
Cliff De Young ...  Dr. Cray Z. Mollardo 4 episodes, 1994
John Rubinstein ...  Chip Chayken 4 episodes, 1994
Richard Waugh ...  Edward Foster / ... 4 episodes, 1994
Wayne Robson ...  Shorty 4 episodes, 1994
Hrant Alianak ...  Stitch Molotov 4 episodes, 1994
Daniel Kash ...  Reggie Braga 3 episodes, 1994
Jackie Richardson ...  Bea 3 episodes, 1994
Murray Cruchley Murray Cruchley ...  Announcer / ... 3 episodes, 1994
Donald Burda ...  Leo 3 episodes, 1994
Christopher Bondy Christopher Bondy ...  Fraker 3 episodes, 1994
James Millington ...  Mayor Friendly 3 episodes, 1994
Neil Crone ...  Coroner / ... 3 episodes, 1994
Martin Milner ...  Russell Murphy 2 episodes, 1994
Marla Sucharetza ...  Rochelle Carney 2 episodes, 1994
Nonnie Griffin ...  Dorothy Murphy 2 episodes, 1994
Jennifer Dale ...  Fanny LaMour 2 episodes, 1994
Ted Dykstra ...  Joe Avery 2 episodes, 1994
Jane Spidell ...  Ami Avery 2 episodes, 1994
Bruce Hunter ...  Tom 2 episodes, 1994
Dov Tiefenbach ...  Josh Avery 2 episodes, 1994
Chris Kennedy Chris Kennedy ...  Big Dog 2 episodes, 1994
David Huband ...  Jerry 2 episodes, 1994
Vic Cummings Vic Cummings ...  Charles Coffey 2 episodes, 1994
Henry Gomez Henry Gomez ...  Old Hank 2 episodes, 1994
Micheal Donaghue Micheal Donaghue ...  Warden 2 episodes, 1994
Jonathan Scarfe ...  Dogtown Boy #1 2 episodes, 1994
Falconer Abraham Falconer Abraham ...  Guard 2 episodes, 1994
Kim Coates ...  Tim Malloy 1 episode, 1994
Scott Colomby ...  Albert Delorio 1 episode, 1994
Richard Comar Richard Comar ...  Mr. Smith 1 episode, 1994
Gregory Scott Cummins ...  Ardo Detriti 1 episode, 1994
Sondra Currie ...  Janet Lewis 1 episode, 1994
Jon Cypher ...  General Eugene Omar 1 episode, 1994
Lori Hallier ...  Tori Tolin 1 episode, 1994
David Hemblen ...  Dr. Apollinaire Monet 1 episode, 1994
David Orth ...  Billy Sullvan 1 episode, 1994
Roddy Piper ...  Faked Thief Commander Cash 1 episode, 1994
Tony Rosato ...  Kevin Frosh 1 episode, 1994
Camilla Scott Camilla Scott ...  Sally Modesto 1 episode, 1994
Stephen Shellen ...  Conrad Brock 1 episode, 1994
Cali Timmins ...  Tish Collier 1 episode, 1994
Maurice Dean Wint ...  Captain Ethan 1 episode, 1994
Victor A. Young ...  Dennis Finch 1 episode, 1994
Rosemary Dunsmore ...  Ms. Leachman 1 episode, 1994
Barry Flatman ...  Simon Atwater 1 episode, 1994
Maurice Godin ...  Adam Roland 1 episode, 1994
Ron Lea ...  Trenton 1 episode, 1994
Roger E. Mosley ...  Frank Uno 1 episode, 1994
Richard Paul ...  Reverend Bob Taker 1 episode, 1994
Jeremy Ratchford ...  J. J. Biddle 1 episode, 1994
Chuck Shamata ...  Richard Gless 1 episode, 1994
Ann Turkel ...  Louise 1 episode, 1994
Gwynyth Walsh ...  Tessa Stark 1 episode, 1994
Geraint Wyn Davies ...  Martin 1 episode, 1994
Lisa Howard ...  Brittany 1 episode, 1994
Linda Sorensen ...  The President 1 episode, 1994
David Keeley ...  McGrew 1 episode, 1994
Robert Morelli Robert Morelli ...  Felix Weber 1 episode, 1994
Nigel Bennett ...  Granger 1 episode, 1994
William Colgate ...  Edward Feldston 1 episode, 1994
Chris Wiggins Chris Wiggins ...  Dr. Roger Yung 1 episode, 1994
John Bourgeois ...  Col. Albert Brox 1 episode, 1994
Richard Chevolleau ...  Justin 1 episode, 1994
Juan Chioran ...  Dr. Rimmer 1 episode, 1994
Graham McPherson Graham McPherson ...  Owen Merritt 1 episode, 1994
Alon Nashman Alon Nashman ...  Elliot Jessup 1 episode, 1994
Gerry Quigley Gerry Quigley ...  Lempke 1 episode, 1994
Matt Cooke Matt Cooke ...  Barry Lehman / ... 1 episode, 1994
Tony De Santis ...  Jack Dixon 1 episode, 1994
Dean Gabourie Dean Gabourie ...  Cleveland 1 episode, 1994
Ron Gabriel Ron Gabriel ...  Roger John Waldo 1 episode, 1994
Martin Julien ...  Lupus 1 episode, 1994
Chris Leavins ...  Wilson Eberhart 1 episode, 1994
Andrew Lewarne Andrew Lewarne ...  Magician 1 episode, 1994
Debra McGrath ...  Bambi Taker 1 episode, 1994
Tom Melissis Tom Melissis ...  Arms Dealer 1 episode, 1994
Greg Spottiswood ...  Danny Boy 1 episode, 1994
Damir Andrei Damir Andrei ...  Delvecchio 1 episode, 1994
Cintija Asperger ...  Nadia 1 episode, 1994
Wayne Best ...  Officer Wilcox 1 episode, 1994
Ian D. Clark ...  Brendan Forbes 1 episode, 1994
Colin Fox Colin Fox ...  Harold Hammersmith 1 episode, 1994
Robert King Robert King ...  Roy Macklin 1 episode, 1994
Jack Langedijk ...  Father Marks 1 episode, 1994
Don McKellar ...  Dr. Newlove 1 episode, 1994
Sugith Varughese ...  Megabyte Man 1 episode, 1994
Walter Alza ...  Lookout 1 episode, 1994
Kenner Ames Kenner Ames ...  Installer 1 episode, 1994
Johnny Askwith Johnny Askwith ...  Freddy 1 episode, 1994
Aidan Devine ...  Harry Flitch 1 episode, 1994
Reg Dreger Reg Dreger ...  Officer Davis 1 episode, 1994
Kathryn Greenwood ...  Director 1 episode, 1994
Susan Hamann ...  Lois 1 episode, 1994
Graham Harley Graham Harley ...  Dr. Gene Julius 1 episode, 1994
Keith Knight ...  Store Manager 1 episode, 1994
Tim Progosh ...  Mack McAdam 1 episode, 1994
Michael Simpson Michael Simpson ...  Eric Marley 1 episode, 1994
Lenore Zann ...  Willa 1 episode, 1994
Bruce Beaton ...  Skinner 1 episode, 1994
Fiona Highet ...  Punk 1 episode, 1994
Robert Hollinger Robert Hollinger ...  Officer King 1 episode, 1994
Sherry Miller ...  Dr. Audrey Frink 1 episode, 1994
Christine Reeves Christine Reeves ...  Beth 1 episode, 1994
Michael Rhoades ...  Dave 1 episode, 1994
Julian Richings ...  Dr. Proctor 1 episode, 1994
J. Winston Carroll J. Winston Carroll ...  Supervisor 1 episode, 1994
Sten Eirik Sten Eirik ...  Rad 1 episode, 1994
Allegra Fulton ...  Wilson 1 episode, 1994
Bruce Gray ...  First Gentleman 1 episode, 1994
Howard Jerome Howard Jerome ...  Izzy Provo 1 episode, 1994
Dan MacDonald Dan MacDonald ...  Norton 1 episode, 1994
Peter Messaline Peter Messaline ...  Judge Hall 1 episode, 1994
Michael A. Miranda Michael A. Miranda ...  Tyree 1 episode, 1994
Neil Munro Neil Munro ...  Dr. Marner 1 episode, 1994
Lou Pitoscia Lou Pitoscia ...  Rocco Carbone 1 episode, 1994
Brenda Robins ...  Sis 1 episode, 1994
J.R. Zimmerman J.R. Zimmerman ...  Ed Mallory 1 episode, 1994
Harvey Atkin ...  Lawyer 1 episode, 1994
Lawrence Bayne ...  Conaver 1 episode, 1994
Richard Binsley Richard Binsley ...  Marlboro Man 1 episode, 1994
Krista Bridges ...  WOMB Woman 1 episode, 1994
Cliff Saunders ...  Slob 1 episode, 1994
Garfield Andrews Garfield Andrews ...  Reporter 1 episode, 1994
Myron Healey ...  Mr. L-M 1 episode, 1994
Sam Malkin Sam Malkin ...  Driver 1 episode, 1994
Judith Scott ...  Dr. Janet Bailey 1 episode, 1994
Dennis O'Connor ...  Otto Gilbert 1 episode, 1994
Mark Wilson ...  Vince 1 episode, 1994
Jane Luk ...  Donna 1 episode, 1994
R.D. Reid R.D. Reid ...  Transient 1 episode, 1994
Gabriel Burrafato ...  Prisoner 1 episode, 1994
Murray Furrow ...  Guard 1 episode, 1994
James Gallanders 1 episode, 1994
Daryl Jaye Daryl Jaye ...  Big Business Buddy Student 1 episode, 1994
Danilo Di Julio ...  Detroit Police Officer (uncredited) 4 episodes, 1994
Roy T. Anderson ...  Orderly #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 1994
Patrick Gallagher ...  Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 1994
Janet Lo ...  Joan of Arc (uncredited) 1 episode, 1994
Lisa-Anne Mitrovic Lisa-Anne Mitrovic ...  Toy store raid participant (uncredited) 1 episode, 1994
Tony Nappo ...  Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 1994
Greg Preece Greg Preece ...  Gambler (uncredited) 1 episode, 1994
Chantal Quesnelle ...  Female Shorty (uncredited) 1 episode, 1994
Tina Su ...  Singing Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 1994

Series Produced by 

J. Miles Dale ... producer (23 episodes, 1994)
Kevin Gillis ... executive producer (23 episodes, 1994)
John Sheppard ... co-producer (23 episodes, 1994)
Brian K. Ross ... executive producer (22 episodes, 1994)
Stephen Downing ... executive producer (5 episodes, 1994)
Robert Wertheimer ... line producer (5 episodes, 1994)

Series Music by 

Kevin Gillis ... (21 episodes, 1994)
Jon Stroll ... (21 episodes, 1994)
Glenn Morley ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cinematography by 

William Gereghty ... (21 episodes, 1994)
Derick V. Underschultz ... (2 episodes, 1994)

Series Film Editing by 

Dave Goard ... (10 episodes, 1994)
Brad Rines ... (10 episodes, 1994)
Gary L. Smith ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Pia Di Ciaula ... (1 episode, 1994)

Series Casting By 

Mark Tillman ... (21 episodes, 1994)
Russell Gray ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Perri Gorrara ... (2 episodes, 1994)

Series Art Direction by 

Lucinda Zak ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Ian Brock ... (1 episode, 1994)
Rocco Matteo ... (1 episode, 1994)

Series Set Decoration by 

David Jaquest ... (2 episodes, 1994)

Series Costume Design by 

Linda Kemp ... (2 episodes, 1994)

Series Makeup Department 

Linda Preston ... makeup department head (23 episodes, 1994)
Diana Ladyshewsky ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 1994)
Colin Penman ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 1994)
Gordon J. Smith ... prosthetics supervisor: FXSmith (1 episode, 1994)
Tim Mogg ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 1994)

Series Production Management 

Adam J. Shully ... unit production manager / production manager / assistant production manager (23 episodes, 1994)
Gary L. Smith ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 1994)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

T.J. Scott ... second unit director (23 episodes, 1994)
David McLeod ... insert director / first assistant director / second unit director (5 episodes, 1994)
Laurie Mirsky ... assistant director (5 episodes, 1994)
Jill Compton ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 1994)
Frank Siracusa ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 1994)
Susan Hamann ... trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 1994)
Patrick Tidy ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 1994)
Woody Sidarous ... first assistant director (1 episode, 1994)
Mark Tataryn ... second assistant director (1 episode, 1994)
Michael J. Bowman ... third assistant director (unknown episodes)
Mark Wallace ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

David Ritchie ... on-set dresser: second unit (23 episodes, 1994)
Scott Clatney ... set painter (2 episodes, 1994)
Michael Lotosky ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 1994)
Fiona Andrew ... property master (1 episode, 1994)
Guenter Bartlik ... key scenic artist (1 episode, 1994)
David Gaucher ... set designer (1 episode, 1994)
I.R. McEune ... key scenic artist (1 episode, 1994)
Jeffrey A. Melvin ... property master (1 episode, 1994)
David Orin Charles ... assistant set decorator (unknown episodes)
Geri Bertolo ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1994)
Marcus Moore ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1994)
John Todd ... carpenter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1994)

Series Sound Department 

Kevin Howard ... sound effects editor (23 episodes, 1994)
Mike Palozzi ... sound (23 episodes, 1994)
Valentin Pricop ... sound mixer: second unit (2 episodes, 1994)
Bill Turchinetz ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 1994)
David Lee ... sound mixer (1 episode, 1994)
Chris McIntosh ... adr recordist (1 episode, 1994)
Peter Shewchuk ... sound mixer (1 episode, 1994)
Michael Baskerville ... re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Steve Foster ... adr editor / adr recording mixer / re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Colin Jones ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Paul Shubat ... adr mixer / foley mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Paul Kirsch ... Visual Effects (23 episodes, 1994)
Michael Kavanagh ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 1994)
Dennis Pawlik ... supervisor: Roboteam (2 episodes, 1994)
James Gawley ... special effects machinist (1 episode, 1994)
Dawn Rivard ... special effects painter (1 episode, 1994)
Warren Appleby ... special effects assistant (unknown episodes)
Dave Axford ... special effects props/shop supervisor. (unknown episodes)
Tony Kenny ... special effects (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Larry Adlon ... digital effects artist / computer animation: Robovision / visual effects team (23 episodes, 1994)
Lee Wilson ... visual effects supervisor (23 episodes, 1994)
Alan Kapler ... computer animation: Robovision / visual effects team (2 episodes, 1994)
Julie Lawrence ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 1994)
Anthony Paterson ... computer animation: Robovision / visual effects team (2 episodes, 1994)
Ian Britton ... visual effects team (1 episode, 1994)
Colin Cunningham ... visual effects team (1 episode, 1994)
Mark Glaser ... visual effects team (1 episode, 1994)
Angela Knight ... visual effects team (1 episode, 1994)
Keith Arima ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Marjorie Knight ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Eric Mises-Rosenfeld ... digital effects supervisor (unknown episodes)
Ann Smeltzer ... digital effects executive producer (unknown episodes)
Deryk Tappin ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Chris Wallace ... colourist (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Mic Jones ... co-stunt coordinator / stunt performer / fire stunt coordinator / stunt double / stunt rigger / stunts / utility stunts (14 episodes, 1994)
Bryan Thomas ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 1994)
John Stead ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 1994)
John Stoneham Jr. ... stunts (3 episodes, 1994)
Derek Clifford ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 1994)
Larry A. McLean ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 1994)
Rik Panthera ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 1994)
Ken Quinn ... stunt double: RoboCop (2 episodes, 1994)
Roy T. Anderson ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Marco Bianco ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Matt Birman ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Randy Butcher ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Steve Lucescu ... stunt rigger / utility stunts (unknown episodes)
Branko Racki ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Robert Racki ... stunt rigger (unknown episodes)
Walter Masko ... stunt double: Rowdy Roddy Piper (uncredited) (1 episode, 1994)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Joel Guthro ... camera operator (23 episodes, 1994)
John Irwin ... generator operator (23 episodes, 1994)
Herb Reischl Jr. ... rigging gaffer (23 episodes, 1994)
Robert McRae ... gaffer (2 episodes, 1994)
Derick V. Underschultz ... camera operator / director of photography: second unit (2 episodes, 1994)
Bernie Branston ... gaffer: second unit (1 episode, 1994)
Kevin Craine ... electrician (1 episode, 1994)
John Dyer ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 1994)
Dave Ferguson ... key grip: second unit (1 episode, 1994)
Glen Goodchild ... key grip (1 episode, 1994)
Wayne Goodchild ... key grip (1 episode, 1994)
James Kohne ... key grip: second unit (1 episode, 1994)
Peter Luxford ... camera operator (1 episode, 1994)
Dave Sheridan ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 1994)
Kerry Smart ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 1994)
Richard Young ... gaffer: second unit (1 episode, 1994)
John Medland ... still photographer (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

Larry Adlon ... animator / animator: show logo / animator: video game display (3 episodes, 1994)

Series Casting Department 

Jon Comerford ... casting: Canada (2 episodes, 1994)
Susannah Coneybeare ... casting: Canada (2 episodes, 1994)
Russell Gray ... casting: U.S. (2 episodes, 1994)
Mark Tillman ... casting: U.S. (2 episodes, 1994)
Jane Avigdor ... extras casting (1 episode, 1994)
Mindy Johnson ... casting associate: USA (unknown episodes)
Lorraine M. Kearsey ... extras casting assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Loreen Lightfoot ... costume cutter (23 episodes, 1994)
Sheila E. Pruden ... assistant costume designer (23 episodes, 1994)
Lou Decampo ... wardrobe master (1 episode, 1994)
Debbie Williams ... wardrobe master (1 episode, 1994)

Series Location Management 

Richard Craven ... location manager (11 episodes, 1994)
Ted Miller ... location manager (1 episode, 1994)
Byron A. Martin ... location scout (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Colin Caddies ... music assistant engineer (23 episodes, 1994)
Kevin Gillis ... musical director / musical direction (21 episodes, 1994)
Jon Stroll ... musical director / musical direction (21 episodes, 1994)
Sally Gillis ... composer: additional music / composer: Commander Cash theme (20 episodes, 1994)
Basil Poledouris ... composer: original 1987 Robocop theme / original 1987 Robocop theme (19 episodes, 1994)
Yuri Gorbachow ... music editor / series music editor / composer: additional music (15 episodes, 1994)
Glenn Morley ... composer: additional music (14 episodes, 1994)
Jack Lenz ... composer: additional music (11 episodes, 1994)
Lita Ford ... theme song: performed by (4 episodes, 1994)
Joe Walsh ... theme song: performed by (4 episodes, 1994)
John 'Wheels' Hurlbut ... assistant scoring engineer (2 episodes, 1994)
John Rodd ... orchestral scoring recordist (unknown episodes)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Anna Rane ... script supervisor: second unit (5 episodes, 1994)
Carol Pears ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 1994)
Kathryn Buck ... script supervisor (1 episode, 1994)
Alexandra La Roche ... script supervisor (1 episode, 1994)

Series Transportation Department 

Fred Ionson ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 1994)
Michael K. Jones ... transport captain: second unit (2 episodes, 1994)
Robert Whelan Jr. ... driver (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1994)

Series Other crew 

Linda Watt ... junior story editor / assistant story editor (23 episodes, 1994)
Michael Miner ... creative consultant / executive creative consultant (21 episodes, 1994)
Edward Neumeier ... creative consultant / executive creative consultant (21 episodes, 1994)
Rob Bottin ... designer: RoboCop (5 episodes, 1994)
William Gray ... executive story consultant (5 episodes, 1994)
Ann Fitzgerald ... production accountant (4 episodes, 1994)
Lisa Batke ... assistant to the producers (3 episodes, 1994)
Jennifer Cyr ... assistant to the producers (3 episodes, 1994)
Lori Harding ... assistant to the producers (3 episodes, 1994)
Frank Konigsberg ... creative consultant (3 episodes, 1994)
David Larky ... futurist (3 episodes, 1994)
Seana O'Neill ... assistant to the producers (3 episodes, 1994)
Larry Sanitsky ... creative consultant (3 episodes, 1994)
John 'Frenchie' Berger ... armorer (2 episodes, 1994)
Sheenah Andrews ... production coordinator (1 episode, 1994)
Kristine M. Gilbert ... production coordinator (1 episode, 1994)
Jon Davison ... creative consultant (unknown episodes)
Valerie Dean ... movement coach (unknown episodes)
Thom J. Pretak ... production coordinator: second unit (unknown episodes)
Don Rieder ... movement coach (unknown episodes)
James Tamblyn ... video and computer playback coordinator (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed