STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,083 this week

Samantha Rone


Extremely fetching and shapely 5'7" blonde bombshell Samantha Rone was born on May 5, 1994 in Las Vegas, Nevada. A straight A student in grade school, Rone's first job was working as a hostess at a country dance hall. The green-eyed stunner decided to pursue a career in porn two weeks after turning eighteen and did her first hardcore shoot for the... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 101 people
created 2 months ago
 
a list of 9 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 474 people
created 01 May 2018
 
a list of 944 people
created 09 Jan 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Samantha Rone's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

Mommy's Girl The Stepdaughter
(2015-2017)
She Caught Me Stepdaughter
(2018)
Transmission Samantha
(2016)
Telepathy Cadet Samantha
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (108 credits)
 2019 Deep 5 (Video)
Female Model in Scene 3
 2018 Virtual Real Porn (TV Series)
- Bunny game (2018)
 2018 Help Me DP My Stepsister (Video)
 2018 Public Pick Ups (TV Series)
- Barcelona Booty (2018)
 2018 It's Stuck (Video)
Stepdaughter
 2018 Couples Group Therapy (Video)
 2018 Sapphic Erotica (TV Series)
- Let me in (2018)
 2018 She Caught Me (Video)
Stepdaughter
 2017 Sister Act (Video) (segment "Sister Act")
 2015-2017 Mommy's Girl (TV Series)
The Stepdaughter
- Mafia Mom (2017)
- We DP'd Mom (2017) ... The Stepdaughter
 2017 Infernal Restraints (TV Series)
- Baptism (2017)
 2017 Hardtied (TV Series)
- Swept Away (2017)
 2017 Babes in Butts (Video)
 2017 Help Me Help You Help Me (Video)
Stepsister
 2017 Moms on Massage (Video)
Stepdaughter Masseuse
 2017 In Need of Assistance (Video)
Masseuse
 2017 Lesbian Family Affair 5 (Video)
 2017 All Girl Massage (TV Series)
The Stepdaughter / The Client
- Fighting with Mommy (2017) ... The Stepdaughter
- Hip Massage (2017) ... The Client
 2017 Anal Pros 2 (Video)
 2017 Pussy Party (Video)
 2016 Lesbian Coming Out Stories (Video)
Samantha
 2016 Here Comes the Bride (Video)
Samantha Rone
 2016 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
 2016 Transmission (Video)
Samantha
 2016 Cum Inside (Video)
 2016 Braless Is Better (Video)
Masseuse
 2016 Sexy Moves (Video)
 2016 Telepathy (Video)
Cadet Samantha
 2016 Naked News (TV Series)
Guest Anchor - Samantha Rone
- Episode dated 22 April 2016 (2016) ... Guest Anchor - Samantha Rone (as Samantha Rone)
 2016 Let's Try Anal (TV Series)
 2016 Mommy Takes a Squirt (Video)
Samantha (uncredited)
 2016 Feeding Frenzy 12 (Video)
 2016 It's a Family Thing! (Video)
 2016 Yoga Girlfriends (Video)
Samantha Rone
 2016 You Tricked Me (Video)
 2016 Sharing the Bed (Video)
Sam
 2016 Jay's POV (Video)
 2015 My First Trainer (Short)
Samantha Rone
 2015 The Art of Anal Sex (Video)
 2015 Wet Food 7 (Video)
 2015 Mother's Secret Twins (Video)
Samantha
 2015 Teens Love Huge Cocks 6 (Video)
 2015 True Detective: a XXX Parody (Video)
Wizard's Girlfriend
 2015 Girls Kissing Girls 17 (Video)
 2015 Best New Starlets 2015 (Video)
 2015 Eternal Passion 5 (Video)
 2015 2 Cute 4 Porn (Video)
 2015 The Girls Only Club (Video)
 2015 The Stepmother 12 (Video)
 2015 Mother Lovers Society 13 (Video)
 2015 Newbies 1 (Video)
 2015 Crafty Classmates (Video)
Sam, Seducer
 2015 In the Flesh (Video) (credit only)
 2015 The Business of Women (Video)
Samantha
 2015 Paradise City (Video)
 2015 Babes (TV Series)
- I'm Going Down (2015)
 2015 Glamour Solos Four (Video)
 2015 I Seduced My Brother 2 (Video)
 2015 Mother Exchange 3 (Video)
Scott's Girlfriend
 2015 Motel 69 (Video)
 2015 Schoolgirl Cuties (Video)
 2015 Amateur POV Auditions Vol. 18 (Video) (segment "Nutcracker Sweet")
 2015 Young Girl Seductions 5 (Video)
 2014 North Pole #111 (Video)
 2014 Teen BFF (TV Series)
- Naughty or Nice (2014)
 2014 Teens Like It Big (TV Series)
 2014 Father Figure 7 (Video)
Sandy
 2014 Friends and Family 5 (Video)
 2014 She's So Small 2 (Video)
 2014 Deep Throat This 68 (Video)
 2014 Hot Lesbian Love 5 (Video)
 2014 Love Stories 3 (Video) (segment: "You're the One")
 2014 My Sexy Little Niece (Video)
 2014 Corrupt Schoolgirls 8 (Video)
 2014 My Dad Is Hot (Video)
 2014 Teens Love Huge Cocks (TV Series)
- Something Sweet (2014)
 2014 Lesbian Touch 2 (Video)
 2014 Pervs on Patrol (TV Series)
 2014 Teens Do Porn (TV Series)
- A Sin City Girl (2014)
 2014 HD Love (TV Series)
- Sexy Samantha (2014)
 2014 Teen Fidelity (TV Series)
 2014 No Vacation from Ropework (Video)
Captive of Art Thief
 2014 Sexy Squirming Squealers (Video short)
Blonde Tickled on Sofa
 2014 Double Trouble for Bound Couples (Video short)
Blonde Gagged with Duct Tape
 2014 Amateur POV Auditions 7 (Video)
 2013 Amateur POV Auditions 4 (Video)
 2013 Amateur Introductions (Video)
Show Show Writer (2 credits)
Show Show Casting director (1 credit)
Show Show Costume and Wardrobe Department (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Official Site | See more »

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Sammy

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed