No photo available. Represent Tulsi Gabbard? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 79,027 this week

Tulsi Gabbard

Tulsi Gabbard was born on April 12, 1981 in Leloaloa, American Samoa. She has been married to Abraham Williams since April 9, 2015. She was previously married to Eduardo Tamayo. See full bio »

Everything New on Netflix in May

No need to waste time endlessly browsing—here's the entire lineup of new movies and TV shows streaming on Netflix this month.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 11 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 58 people
created 26 Sep 2014
 
a list of 554 people
created 08 Jul 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tulsi Gabbard's work have you seen?

Known For

MSNBC Live Self
(2019)
Your World w/ Neil Cavuto Self - Democratic Presidential Candidate
(2019)
America's News Headquarters Self - Hawaii Congresswoman
(2018)

Filmography

Jump to: Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2015 War Memorial (Documentary short) (thanks - as Congresswoman Tulsi Gabbard)
Show Show Self (38 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »


Alternate Names:

Democratic Candidate | Congresswoman Tulsi Gabbard | Rep. Tulsi Gabbard
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her ancestry is Samoan, German, and more distant English, Irish, Scots-Irish/Northern Irish, Scottish, Welsh, and Cornish. Her Samoan roots are on her father's side. See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed