STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,874 this week

Madison Beer


Madison Elle Beer is an American singer. She gained attention after fellow singer Justin Bieber tweeted a link to a video of her singing. She later became signed to Island Def Jam. Beer was born on March 5, 1999 in Jericho, Long Island to Robert and Tracie Beer. She also has a younger brother named Ryder. Her parents are divorced.Beer partnered ... See full bio »

Binge-worthy Streaming TV Series

Want to invest a few hours in front of the TV this weekend? Check out a few of our favorite binge-worthy streaming series.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Ridiculousness
Madison Beer (S13, Ep18)
Mon, Nov 25 11:00 PM PST on MTV (045)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 45 people
created 10 Apr 2017
 
a list of 34 people
created 12 Feb 2016
 
a list of 46 people
created 03 Oct 2018
 
a list of 455 people
created 24 Sep 2014
 
a list of 1022 people
created 11 May 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Madison Beer's work have you seen?

Known For

Todrick Wendy
(2015)
(2013)
Hocus Broke-us Actress
(2015)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Composer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2019 Benny Blanco & Juice WRLD: Graduation (Video short)
The Untouchables
 2019 Son Tung M-TP Feat. Snoop Dogg: Give It to Me (Video short)
Madison Beer
 2018 K/DA Feat. Madison Beer, (G)I-DLE, Jaira Burns: Pop/Stars (Video short)
Evelynn (voice)
 2018 Madison Beer: Home with You (Video short)
 2017 Madison Beer: Say It to My Face (Video short)
 2017 Madison Beer: Dead (Video short)
 2016 KAOHS Swim: Spring Summer 2017 (Video short)
Model
 2015 Todrick (TV Series)
Wendy
- Peter Perry (2015) ... Wendy
 2015 Hocus Broke-us (Short)
 2014 Madison Beer: Unbreakable (Video short)
 2013/II Louder Than Words
Amy
 2013 Madison Beer: Melodies (Video short)
Show Show Composer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Google+ | See more »

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Maddie

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed