Jordyn Wieber

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 100,064 this week
Trailer
1:48 | Trailer
Jordyn Wieber was born on July 12, 1995 in DeWitt, Michigan, USA as Jordyn Marie Wieber. She is an actress, known for Raising the Bar (2016), Full Out (2015) and London 2012 Olympics (2012). See full bio »

We Quiz Kevin Smith and Jason Mewes on Each Other

Jay and Silent Bob Reboot's Kevin Smith and Jason Mewes put their longtime friendship to the test when we quiz them on one another.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 235 people
created 23 Nov 2013
 
a list of 168 people
created 22 May 2018
 
a list of 15 people
created 26 Aug 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jordyn Wieber's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Raising the Bar Jordyn Wieber
(2016)
Full Out Hallway Gymnast 3
(2015)
London 2012 Olympics Herself - USA
(2012)
Big Brother Herself
(2012)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2016 Raising the Bar
Jordyn Wieber
 2015 Full Out
Hallway Gymnast 3
Show Show Self (23 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Won a gold medal as a member of the 2012 U.S. Olympics gymnastics team. See more »

Nickname:

Jo See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed