Hilaria Baldwin


STARmeter
Top 5000
Down 50 this week
Trailer
2:32 | Trailer
Hilaria Baldwin was born on January 6, 1984 in Mallorca, Spain as Hilaria Lynn Thomas. She is an actress, known for Blind (2017), Extra (1994) and Nightcap (2016). She has been married to Alec Baldwin since June 30, 2012. They have four children. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 27 images
created 17 Sep 2017
 
a list of 28 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 27 images
created 17 Sep 2018
 
a list of 312 images
created 06 Dec 2015
 
a list of 121 images
created 20 Aug 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hilaria Baldwin's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Blind Yoga Instructor
(2017)
Extra Herself / Herself - Special Correspondent / Herself - Correspondent / Herself - Special Correpondent / Herself - You Crew
(2012-2019)
Nightcap Hilaria Baldwin
(2017)
Dagsrevyen Herself - Interviewee (segment "Eat")
(2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2017/II Blind
Yoga Instructor
 2017 Nightcap (TV Series)
Hilaria Baldwin
- Match Game (2017) ... Hilaria Baldwin
Show Show Self (20 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Articles | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Hilaria Thomas

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Mother, with husband Alec Baldwin, of four children: one daughter, Carmen Gabriela Baldwin (b. August 23, 2013), and three sons, Rafael Thomas Baldwin (b. June 17, 2015), Leonardo Ángel Charles Baldwin (b. September 12, 2016) and Romeo Alejandro David Baldwin (b. May 17, 2018). See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed