Jeff Wilburn

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 75,918 this week
Trailer
1:37 | Trailer
Jeff Wilburn is known for his work on Grand Theft Auto V (2013), Animal Storm Squad (2016) and Live Free or Die (2014). See full bio »

Everything New on Disney+ in May

Disney+ is bringing some exciting new movies and series to their catalog of classics! Check out what's streaming this month.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

The Pacific War in Color
An Ocean Apart (S1, Ep1)
Tue, Jun 02 2:00 PM PDT on SMITH (135)
The Pacific War in Color
Shockwaves (S1, Ep2)
Wed, Jun 03 2:00 PM PDT on SMITH (135)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jeff Wilburn's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Grand Theft Auto V The Local Population
(2013)
Animal Storm Squad Miscellaneous Crew
(2016)
Live Free or Die Narrator
(2016)
Mygrations Narrator
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (10 credits)
 2018 The Pacific War in Color (TV Series)
Narrator
- From the Ashes (2018) ... Narrator
- No Surrender (2018) ... Narrator
- Fire in the Sky (2018) ... Narrator
- An Ocean Apart (2018) ... Narrator
- Striking Distance ... Narrator
 2017-2018 Navy SEALs: America's Secret Warriors (TV Series documentary)
Narrator
- Deadly Marksmen (2018) ... Narrator
- Episode #1.2 (2017) ... Narrator
- Episode #1.1 (2017) ... Narrator
 2016-2018 Pandora's Box: Unleashing Evil (TV Series)
Narrator
- Hate and Fury (2018) ... Narrator (voice)
- The Devil's Ranch (2018) ... Narrator (voice)
- A Handsome Devil (2018) ... Narrator
- Bait & Kill (2017) ... Narrator (voice)
- Death Wish (2017) ... Narrator (voice)
 2018 The Four: Battle for Stardom (TV Series)
Narrator
- Finale (2018) ... Narrator
- Week Five (2018) ... Narrator
- Week Four (2018) ... Narrator
- Week Three (2018) ... Narrator
- Week Two (2018) ... Narrator
 2017 Unusual Suspects (TV Series documentary)
Narrator
- Forget Me Not (2017) ... Narrator
- Down to the Wire (2017) ... Narrator
- A Taste for Blood (2017) ... Narrator
- Tangled Up in Red (2017) ... Narrator
- Terror Under the Moonlight (2017) ... Narrator
 2017 Hamilton: Building America (TV Movie documentary)
Narrator
 2016 Live Free or Die (TV Series)
Narrator
- Bring It Home (2016) ... Narrator
- To the Bone (2016) ... Narrator
- Race Against Time (2016) ... Narrator
- The Hunt Is On (2016) ... Narrator
- Call of the Wild (2016) ... Narrator
 2016 Mygrations (TV Series)
Narrator
 2015 American Genius (TV Mini-Series documentary)
Narrator
- Edison vs Tesla (2015) ... Narrator
- Oppenheimer vs Heisenberg (2015) ... Narrator
- Colt vs. Wesson (2015) ... Narrator
- Space Race (2015) ... Narrator
- Farnsworth vs. Sarnoff (2015) ... Narrator
 2013 Grand Theft Auto V (Video Game)
The Local Population (voice)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (12 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Hasani Issa

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed