No photo available. Represent Jordan Graham? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 86,972 this week

Jordan Graham (II)

Jordan Graham was born on July 10, 1986 in Santa Cruz, California, USA as Jordan Randall Graham. He is an editor and producer, known for Specter (2012), Sator (2019) and Midground (2009). See full bio »

Sam Heughan Creates Jamie Fraser's Dating Profile

The "Outlander" star brings his character into the most dangerous situation yet: the world of online dating.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jordan Graham's work have you seen?
2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Specter Editor
(2012)
Sator Editor
(2019)
Midground Editor
(2009)
Spirit Link Editor
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Editor (4 credits)
 2019 Sator
 2012/I Specter
 2009 Midground (Short)
 2009 Spirit Link
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Director (3 credits)
Show Show Writer (3 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (3 credits)
Show Show Visual effects (3 credits)
Show Show Makeup Department (2 credits)
Show Show Actor (2 credits)
Show Show Special effects (2 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (2 credits)
Show Show Composer (2 credits)
Show Show Production designer (2 credits)
Show Show Sound department (2 credits)
Show Show Set decorator (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

J.G.

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed