STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 65,276 this week

Antonio Di Natale (II)


Antonio Di Natale was born on October 13, 1977 in Naples, Campania, Italy. See full bio »

O'Shea Jackson Jr.'s Movie and TV Picks

The star of Straight Outta Compton and Just Mercy draws on his film school past to crown the greatest in art and entertainment.

Watch now

Back in the Day: Actors' Early Roles

Take a look back at the early roles of some of Hollywood's heavy hitters.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Antonio Di Natale's work have you seen?

Known For

Serie A 2010-2011 Himself - Udinese
(2011)
2012-2013 UEFA Europa League Himself - Udinese
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2012 2012-2013 UEFA Europa League (TV Series)
Himself - Udinese
- Group-Stage Liverpool FC vs Udinese Calcio (2012) ... Himself - Udinese
 2012 2012 UEFA European Football Championship (TV Series)
Himself - Italy
- Final: Spain vs. Italy (2012) ... Himself - Italy
- Semi-Finals: Germany vs. Italy (2012) ... Himself - Italy
- Group C: Italy vs Ireland (2012) ... Himself - Italy
- Group C: Italy vs Croatia (2012) ... Himself - Italy
- Group C: Spain vs Italy (2012) ... Himself - Italy
 2011 Serie A 2010-2011 (TV Series)
Himself - Udinese
- Juventus FC vs Udinese Calcio (2011) ... Himself - Udinese
 2010 2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa (TV Series)
Himself - Italy
- Group F: Slovakia vs Italy (2010) ... Himself - Italy
- Group F: Italy vs New Zealand (2010) ... Himself - Italy
- Group F: Italy vs Paraguay (2010) ... Himself - Italy
 2008 2008 UEFA European Football Championship (TV Series)
Himself - Italy
- Group C: Netherlands vs. Italy (2008) ... Himself - Italy
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Totó

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed