No photo available. Represent Vanessa Ferrari? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,559,933 this week

Vanessa Ferrari (II)

Vanessa Ferrari was born on November 10, 1990 in Orzinuovi, Lombardy, Italy. See full bio »

How Joshua Jackson's Co-Stars Fuel "Little Fires"

The former star of "The Affair" and "Fringe" talks from home about his new series, "Little Fires Everywhere."

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 465 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vanessa Ferrari's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2016 Rio 2016: Games of the XXXI Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Self - gymnast
- Day 16 and Closing Ceremony (2016) ... Self - gymnast
- Day 15 (2016) ... Self - gymnast
- Day 14 (2016) ... Self - gymnast
- Day 13 (2016) ... Self - gymnast
- Day 12 (2016) ... Self - gymnast
 2016 Ginnaste - Vite parallele (TV Series)
Self
- Road to Brazil (2016) ... Self
 2015 AT&T American Cup (TV Special)
Self
 2014 AT&T American Cup (TV Special)
Self
 2008 Beijing 2008: Games of the XXIX Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Self
- Episode dated 14 August 2008 (2008) ... Self
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

4' 9" (1.45 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

2007 Worlds: all-around bronze. See more »

Nickname:

Tiny Dynamo See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed