Evan Dollard (I)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 62,687 this week
Trailer
0:55 | Trailer
Evan Dollard was born on April 7, 1982 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He is an actor and writer, known for Spartan: Ultimate Team Challenge (2016), American Ninja Warrior (2009) and Trigger (2016). See full bio »

How Joshua Jackson's Co-Stars Fuel "Little Fires"

The former star of "The Affair" and "Fringe" talks from home about his new series, "Little Fires Everywhere."

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 27 people
created 05 May 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Evan Dollard's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Spartan: Ultimate Team Challenge Self - Course Reporter
(2016)
American Ninja Warrior Self - Competitor
(2011)
Trigger Writer
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2020 When I Grow Up (TV Series) (pre-production)
Evan
 2019 Bitchin' Glitchin' (Short)
Jonathan Perry
 2017/II Reps (TV Mini-Series)
Clay
 2013 Geex (TV Series)
Toto
- Teh Pilot (2013) ... Toto
 2011/I Requiem (Short)
 2008 The Lifeline Trilogy (Short)
Soldier
 2003 Triad (Short)
Jake Krups
Show Show Writer (3 credits)
Show Show Editor (3 credits)
Show Show Second Unit Director or Assistant Director (2 credits)
Show Show Editorial department (2 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Self (7 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Rocket

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed