No photo available. Represent Anna Pavlova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 873,422 this week

Anna Pavlova (IV)

Anna Pavlova was born on September 6, 1987 in Orekhovo-Zuyevo, Russia as Anna Anatolevna Pavlova. See full bio »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in May

Check out our editors' picks to get the lowdown on the movies and shows we're looking forward to this month.

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anna Pavlova's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2008 Beijing 2008: Games of the XXIX Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Self
- Episode dated 19 August 2008 (2008) ... Self
- Episode dated 17 August 2008 (2008) ... Self
- Episode dated 14 August 2008 (2008) ... Self
- Episode dated 12 August 2008 (2008) ... Self
- Episode dated 10 August 2008 (2008) ... Self
 2004 Athens 2004: Games of the XXVIII Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Self - Russian Gymnast
- Day 8 (2004) ... Self - Russian Gymnast
- Day 6 (2004) ... Self - Russian Gymnast
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

5' 0¾" (1.54 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

2000 Junior Europeans: team & uneven bars gold See more »

Nickname:

Anyuta

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed