No photo available. Represent Norbert Blüm? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 625,891 this week

Norbert Blüm

Norbert Blüm was born on July 21, 1935 in Rüsselsheim, Hesse, Germany. He is an actor, known for Steiners Sketchparade - Lachen ist die beste Medizin (1997), Dalli Dalli (1971) and Kennen Sie Deutschland? (2009). See full bio »

Bobby Moynihan Teaches Jay To Inline Skate

Jay Pharoah and Bobby Moynihan killed it as castmates on "SNL." Now they almost kill each other as Jay learns to inline skate.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Norbert Blüm's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1997 Steiners Sketchparade - Lachen ist die beste Medizin (TV Mini-Series)
Telefonpatient
- Episode #1.1 (1997) ... Telefonpatient
Show Show Self (97 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dr. Norbert Blüm
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

1982 - 1998 Minister of Labour and Social Affairs of Germany

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed